Block 7224507

Block Metadata
Hash:fffff9c7c63c6e0b21c5dc883a4494847ec6248f358e516a7e855e6913a6283c
Height:7224507
Slot:60527222
Time:May 9, 2022, 10:51:53 AM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:7076380.211177 ₳
Total ADA Out:7076376.710324 ₳
Top Senders
285498.702561 ₳
163807.056230 ₳
31003.983000 ₳
8819.563714 ₳
Top Recipients
285099.335784 ₳
121806.750149 ₳
42000.000000 ₳
25027.888100 ₳
8421.656387 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:36
Total Fees:11.785252 ₳
Total ADA Moved:7076376.710324 ₳
Unique Addresses:106
Asset Movement
MIN56421265787258
worldmobiletoken24906507076200
Blockademia6353289999700
CREAMPIE452180070400
BISON24346000000
BISON24346000000
SOCIETY14188190538
MELD9673827774
LOG5756970144
DRIP4000000000
hvMIN774903285
HOSKY414873604
LQ200503066
SUNDAE60024306
LOBSTER2000000
Cardogeo2000000
PIGYToken100000
BORGZ40000
DARK5000
BEANS2000
RESI100