Block 7235403
Block Metadata
Hash:f16396562a40d528d4082ec7f9fc0bd849e0d108159248707344650ff434156c
Height:7235403
Slot:60754927
Time:May 12, 2022, 2:06:58 AM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:4634957.835109 ₳
Total ADA Out:4635015.400534 ₳
Top Senders
3429106.006456 ₳
787670.018525 ₳
150848.921000 ₳
52655.673865 ₳
49987.875349 ₳
29999.000000 ₳
25889.093102 ₳
17570.443537 ₳
16992.662922 ₳
14628.700000 ₳
Top Recipients
3429756.705718 ₳
787658.600231 ₳
150848.598287 ₳
50000.000000 ₳
32655.504360 ₳
32453.859408 ₳
25959.631824 ₳
20000.000000 ₳
14759.635810 ₳
13987.953649 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:43
Total Fees:13.207151 ₳
Total ADA Moved:4635015.400534 ₳
Unique Addresses:125
Asset Movement
LEAFTOKEN8534291589980
ASHIB2074000000000
REVU1809484805252
AADA1761649764720
WOLF90777777770
worldmobiletoken66804587578
MELD48357574716
AGIX40264304714
HI38957616660
DRIP30000000000
MIN17768941972
BISON12338327610
GERO12000000000
DANA6094500000
ETBFCToken5302750360
BISON4344327612
BROOM3517342082
adosia3278874258
didits2100000000
SUNDAE2035186720
HOSKY1084664884
DEGEN600000000
scratch350000000
CHERRY200000000
NMT200000000
hvMIN131111399
cdU#z<(HR*KMK1%$]r!Dz127431266
MTC100009110
cNETA34810166
LOBSTER30000000
gimbal23030160
MADBUL18007000
lp 15353722
KAIZEN6500412
cbTHC5800000
PIZZA5000000
VLX5000000
CHEDDA4200000
SACT2034216
ViRuS1000000
BORGZ640000
lp 377102
KICK336482
PIGYToken306714
BEANS212000
NEWM129714
DIBS90000
PAVIA83830
STRIP80000
PopUpWorld60000
spacecoins59000
LAZY45000
CNFT42000
PURR33800
ADAFOX25000
FIRE20500
thankcoin20390
CLAP20048
Plutonium20000
SICK20000
ErgoPool19356
TomatoCoin16600
Cardogeo14280
ZOMBIE12000
SOUL9990
ADAX9766
bbHosky9020
RADTokens7440
TOKEN5000
FLICK4172
XRAY3398
NFTC2000
MYST2000
CW1706
BEAG1500
DEFS1200
Growth1100
PERNIS1000
WEDNESDAY800
FGC500
hosk404
MYTH400
RESI400
VyFi318
CardanoAbu202
Eusko180
YaySwap172
StripperCoin150
RNR138
Tokhun54
CB4K0130
CB4K0230
CB4K0330
CB4K0430
BioToken28
CO2TOKEN20
QUID18
GROW12
LRN6
V1962
15152
WEED2
CB322
MEME2
MM2
