Block 7375858
Block Metadata
Hash:0f2df2f9af5012d71972db425b992cc48f3e5037989257d284dd0d42800aca70
Height:7375858
Slot:63671810
Time:Jun 14, 2022, 8:21:41 PM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:26341888.649542 ₳
Total ADA Out:26341879.251770 ₳
Top Senders
20889595.186691 ₳
5052178.073119 ₳
331956.583749 ₳
45958.821401 ₳
15998.163968 ₳
2979.000000 ₳
645.561044 ₳
634.523641 ₳
394.923386 ₳
374.150288 ₳
Top Recipients
20888316.326853 ₳
5046812.481119 ₳
331620.175023 ₳
45953.631040 ₳
16031.950358 ₳
5000.000000 ₳
2978.800399 ₳
1213.195696 ₳
646.583460 ₳
600.000000 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:26
Total Fees:10.654042 ₳
Total ADA Moved:26341879.251770 ₳
Unique Addresses:67
Asset Movement
MIN532066028665704
GERO54498915719304
EARTH_token153046080000
WOLF11111111110
NMKR10734550190
HOSKY3715961448
DRIP2000000000
ASHIB2000000000
Charlz Token1011562500
CHEDDA803600000
scratch750000000
BISON52000000
adosia10000000
yummi5346748
SHIBADA2000000
CAST28840
PAVIA23466
PRSPR22332
ADAX3480
SWEET2000
LOBSTER2000
PERNIS1400
MYST1000
SOUL666
SACT520
LIONMANE300
WEDNESDAY200
NIDO100
XT60
DEFS50
Tokhun36
QUID6
KC2
Orga2
p t2
