Block 7380701

Block Metadata
Hash:c759b8b777d358e307785e36c2d9a80a862eb0a38f3b368911b54841ce22973b
Height:7380701
Slot:63774023
Time:Jun 16, 2022, 12:45:14 AM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:2951732.270705 ₳
Total ADA Out:2951722.137002 ₳
Top Recipients
2552756.352708 ₳
315152.820264 ₳
47000.000000 ₳
10000.044800 ₳
1046.234000 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:27
Total Fees:10.133703 ₳
Total ADA Moved:2951722.137002 ₳
Unique Addresses:58
Asset Movement
LEAFTOKEN907235216474
WOLF24222222220
ASHIB14000000000
DRIP10000000000
DEGEN6800000000
DANA2216729626
AADA834691254
didits500000000
CHEDDA401000000
adosia362610010
scratch350000000
lp 281571536
CHERRY80000000
HOSKY18902682
LOBSTER12000000
BROOM11928430
MADBUL10001000
HI8000000
BISON2000000
ETBFCToken1842500
SUNDAE1704300
cbTHC1600000
KAIZEN500000
kiss400000
shit400000
smile400000
thanks400000
love399998
BORGZ200000
BEANS84000
DIBS70000
STRIP50000
FIRE35000
FIRE8000
ZOMBIE8000
SOUL2664
cNETA2100
PTC2000
GROW1086
RESI508
FGC500
BEAG400
DEFS250
MYTH200
NIDO100
MKA84