Block 7441071
Block Metadata
Hash:eecae37647c50812d7112e8fb16aef3e9c87264211ea37df535d2d8f41038ff1
Height:7441071
Slot:65065845
Time:Jun 30, 2022, 11:35:36 PM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:485829.128658 ₳
Total ADA Out:485824.088217 ₳
Top Senders
476749.737997 ₳
2194.631596 ₳
927.827926 ₳
846.660154 ₳
754.300000 ₳
691.233960 ₳
667.191140 ₳
499.663366 ₳
486.700000 ₳
479.478459 ₳
Top Recipients
476759.737997 ₳
5047.049683 ₳
1781.783813 ₳
529.047304 ₳
427.500000 ₳
283.576714 ₳
269.474490 ₳
261.323842 ₳
106.066808 ₳
78.984908 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:16
Total Fees:5.103921 ₳
Total ADA Moved:485824.088217 ₳
Unique Addresses:53
Asset Movement
LEAFTOKEN21846559071330
DRIP18072355876
ASHIB8000000000
WOLF3020000000
adosia210000000
Gotchi200000000
ETBFCToken83135630
Cornucopias [via ChainPort.io]80000000
yummi79186148
HOSKY30000060
CHERRY20000000
BISON12000000
MADBUL10001000
LOBSTER10000000
BISON10000000
NEWM10000000
BROOM10000000
KAIZEN7000000
HI4000000
SWEET260000
cbTHC200000
SICK140000
ADAFOX85000
BORGZ80000
DIBS60000
PINACOLADA45000
TOKEN25394
STRIP20000
ZOMBIE16000
FIRE7900
bbHosky6000
MYTH3600
Cardogeo3360
SOUL2664
BEANS2000
BEAG1300
WEDNESDAY1200
PTC1000
DEFS1000
FGC1000
NIDO500
Growth448
PERNIS200
RESI200
MILK200
GBR120
XT80
Eusko60
NFTC50
BioToken18
DIX2
