Block 7462070

Block Metadata
Hash:fa33dd25b4a04c1874818af0ae18ce7fc1187f6b357456d9ecf91e03857a7d6f
Height:7462070
Slot:65508875
Time:Jul 6, 2022, 2:39:26 AM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:265751.702388 ₳
Total ADA Out:266136.174934 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:29
Total Fees:9.101206 ₳
Total ADA Moved:266136.174934 ₳
Unique Addresses:60
Asset Movement
LEAFTOKEN23333878155110
EARTH_token127538400000
ASHIB76000000000
DANA53828214540
WOLF34000000000
DRIP29225765324
RESI24977999494
BISON7739139364
lp :5273669800
didits4700000000
ETBFCToken4465210460
scratch3863329250
adosia3676683846
lp #1573257870
LOBSTER1434000000
Gotchi600000000
lp 367619432
PUDGY329998000
NEWM220751292
BROOM206533412
hvMIN170511552
BISON60000000
HOSKY45597400
HI34000000
MIN20017476
CHERRY20000000
lp -19467546
KAIZEN18000000
PROXIE14000000
RUGG10912930
PURR10853610
gimbal10037562
MADBUL4000000
ViRuS4000000
CHEDDA4000000
FistTokens2000000
cbTHC1800000
lp K1309010
ADAMOON1295004
Cardogeo1002960
BLC1000000
lp 732188
BORGZ560000
STRIP450000
hvADA348164
BEANS210000
bbHosky202000
SWEET160000
DIBS160000
lp 129008
SICK100000
TOKEN86664
LAZY84340
ZOMBIE50000
DogeADA40000
PERNIS35572
ADAFOX20000
hvHOSKY18169
CATNIP15540
PTC14000
MYST11000
BEAG4450
FLICK3478
MYTH2000
FIRE1800
FGC1500
HAY582
QUID144
XT140
NIDO100
NFTC100
KOZ12