Block 7497540
Block Metadata
Hash:e250ecba3c51bc2ca65250689d50911431eefd173e8ed54f4c58c900cc913a05
Height:7497540
Slot:66239065
Time:Jul 14, 2022, 1:29:16 PM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:4268694.954856 ₳
Total ADA Out:4268687.250802 ₳
Top Senders
1555172.703228 ₳
1471511.905743 ₳
945734.494714 ₳
270671.728865 ₳
13199.657778 ₳
3161.962973 ₳
1837.304092 ₳
1762.910030 ₳
1139.802550 ₳
1030.713781 ₳
Top Recipients
1543865.873696 ₳
1471523.048186 ₳
945655.169895 ₳
270665.659750 ₳
12446.426189 ₳
7199.488273 ₳
6000.000000 ₳
2500.000000 ₳
1834.242017 ₳
1762.910030 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:25
Total Fees:7.704054 ₳
Total ADA Moved:4268687.250802 ₳
Unique Addresses:57
Asset Movement
^CGEIvh
h+[Li%e;3sX1ug[
g/18446741665464610540
MIN82221239385148
AGIX50265211842898
NMKR18955777782648
DRIP13764000000000
WingRiders1975863832372
LEAFTOKEN856971902378
NTX555430644062
SOCIETY500748483994
HOSKY308587898192
WOLF34333333330
ASHIB10000000000
j">h)U9IV/vN\Z=MqDed8_`fv"7182311170
hvMIN1916718104
CLAP1730088778
7yI{ DJ5d~v >wCD!oGfj#P!Lxq{1653647296
KUBE959990000
GRASS543656200
adosia310000000
didits300000000
SUNDAE223768496
Gotchi200000000
scratch150000000
CHERRY100000000
USDC87504486
LOBSTER63333332
BISON62000000
BISON60000000
BROOM20293288
Cornucopias [via ChainPort.io]20000000
PIZZA19999980
ETBFCToken15606802
AADA13987836
hvADA12953460
yummi8216614
HI8000000
CHEDDA2600000
cNETA2379760
MADBUL2002000
BLC1002702
ViRuS1000000
KAIZEN500000
cbTHC400000
BORGZ120000
SWEET40000
PURR33800
FIRE22000
MYTH20200
SICK20000
ZOMBIE18000
PINACOLADA10000
DIBS10000
ROBOTokenROBO9776
Cardogeo6720
fluff5690
ADAFOX5000
TOKEN5000
bbHosky3000
SOUL2664
PTC2000
BEANS2000
CARDANOCLOCK20222000
RESI600
spacecoins376
FGC300
DEFS250
BEAG200
NIDO200
PERNIS200
WEDNESDAY200
Growth20
XT20
GROW8
QUID6
MM4
NFT14
2762
3202
4352
L2
X2
DIX2
kboy2
7772
