Block 7604528
Block Metadata
Hash:caaf9a5f00db58fc14e28569d064d583652566fa2609dfcaf7ebeb28200bbd7d
Height:7604528
Slot:68483223
Time:Aug 9, 2022, 12:51:54 PM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:767876.023774 ₳
Total ADA Out:767874.200208 ₳
Top Senders
749350.402130 ₳
10998.370550 ₳
488.781737 ₳
343.008054 ₳
340.000000 ₳
337.000000 ₳
333.000000 ₳
171.881849 ₳
171.318402 ₳
170.777989 ₳
Top Recipients
745881.236872 ₳
18152.820432 ₳
3471.165258 ₳
344.196490 ₳
4.877776 ₳
4.648863 ₳
1.500000 ₳
1.444443 ₳
1.413762 ₳
1.379280 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:4
Total Fees:1.823566 ₳
Total ADA Moved:767874.200208 ₳
Unique Addresses:57
Asset Movement
ASHIB5765200000000000
AGIX1395343750354488
PUDGY55578470000000
$FRACTALS18722000000000
REVU3479334462746
ColorPearl1993444000000
GrayPearl1993260000000
CavalierKingCharles15916100000
Bully13396000000
PURR9957911672
CardanoGold1207998776
DogeADA11724000
