Block 7604528

Block Metadata
Hash:caaf9a5f00db58fc14e28569d064d583652566fa2609dfcaf7ebeb28200bbd7d
Height:7604528
Slot:68483223
Time:Aug 9, 2022, 12:51:54 PM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:767876.023774 ₳
Total ADA Out:767874.200208 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:4
Total Fees:1.823566 ₳
Total ADA Moved:767874.200208 ₳
Unique Addresses:57
Asset Movement
ASHIB5765200000000000
AGIX1395343750354488
PUDGY55578470000000
$FRACTALS18722000000000
REVU3479334462746
ColorPearl1993444000000
GrayPearl1993260000000
Bully13396000000
PURR9957911672
CardanoGold1207998776
DogeADA11724000