Block 7611084
Block Metadata
Hash:23cf8090ceb9b124a98bc133d8699fe30123378078aaa49c8848593c071c5631
Height:7611084
Slot:68619714
Time:Aug 11, 2022, 2:46:45 AM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:6519342.910790 ₳
Total ADA Out:6519332.737001 ₳
Top Senders
5807861.065315 ₳
290151.454800 ₳
270100.000000 ₳
42744.555275 ₳
19273.517226 ₳
17418.281720 ₳
5254.500000 ₳
5022.000000 ₳
4999.000000 ₳
3500.000000 ₳
Top Recipients
5813111.065315 ₳
349128.065987 ₳
290106.392319 ₳
35792.024385 ₳
17413.114459 ₳
4889.680000 ₳
3311.867879 ₳
1726.757959 ₳
730.332286 ₳
724.856915 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:23
Total Fees:10.480829 ₳
Total ADA Moved:6519332.737001 ₳
Unique Addresses:135
Asset Movement
SUNDAE197889336730524
MIN37711685655458
LEAFTOKEN5066303744614
WOLF55342859114
DRIP40156236342
$FRACTALS40000000000
ASHIB38000000000
MINt9723081090
SOCIETY8896703754
MELD5719076968
RESI4500000872
AGIX2000000000
didits1700000000
scratch950000000
CARDS907924116
adosia690000000
Gotchi200000000
lp 147971710
HOSKY143801254
yummi108398328
CHERRY80000000
Cornucopias [via ChainPort.io]70000000
ETBFCToken65089826
BROOM60196422
HI28000000
PROXIE18000000
BISON18000000
LOBSTER16000000
MADBUL14003000
BISON10000000
worldmobiletoken8093132
KAIZEN6500000
BLC4008112
CHEDDA3000000
ViRuS2629468
cbTHC2600000
NEWM871892
BORGZ520000
u"cb#|9"Z[h1_zO/';:U.]l485172
STRIP210000
PURR202800
DIBS120000
BEANS82000
SWEET80000
ADAFOX65000
TOKEN44316
ZOMBIE42000
SICK20000
PTC19000
Cardogeo13440
FIRE10400
PINACOLADA10000
SOUL9324
bbHosky9000
MKA8484
MYST8000
AUDIT2374
MYTH2200
BEAG1450
FGC1400
WEDNESDAY1200
NIDO900
DEFS850
cNETA828
PERNIS800
Growth336
spacecoins266
Eusko180
XT140
GBR120
QUID72
NFTC50
Tokhun48
CDX38
GROW30
BioToken30
cTOSI18
DIX14
MILK6
KOZ4
p 2
27412
MM2
