Block 8018813
Block Metadata
Hash:34d96003d5d1a8ef61634be57b19b227de573d0cbf08246371052f23f44da4d8
Height:8018813
Slot:76986876
Time:Nov 15, 2022, 10:59:27 PM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:1005197.366886 ₳
Total ADA Out:1005819.501719 ₳
Top Senders
478876.330865 ₳
206369.379652 ₳
200000.000000 ₳
58945.268844 ₳
43286.403819 ₳
4286.788048 ₳
4011.209841 ₳
2075.972288 ₳
1020.736210 ₳
542.037015 ₳
Top Recipients
478874.749345 ₳
193106.579867 ₳
97390.710188 ₳
58867.362782 ₳
43841.634271 ₳
40109.396670 ₳
19285.460000 ₳
18315.610000 ₳
10071.500000 ₳
8819.003013 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:51
Total Fees:14.805814 ₳
Total ADA Moved:1005819.501719 ₳
Unique Addresses:128
Asset Movement
AXO2546954000000000
World160000000000000
REVU5702729020476
ADAO4403654345360
CoolLaunch2210000000000
KubeCoin1646243343502
SPAM1400000000000
worldmobiletoken894384973012
LEAFTOKEN850163954428
SALTY214554000000
AGIX200000000000
DANA127398126532
Cornucopias [via ChainPort.io]44763341412
CardanoCopper42000000000
NMKR41708000000
DRIP33412327608
LPDING24207227816
GERO20000000000
ASHIB18000000000
$FRACTALS18000000000
MELD12052061480
HOSKY6210832850
VYFI4144000000
clams3231217460
WOLF2280000000
CHEDDA1800200000
PUDGY1160000000
adosia1159999464
BISON621429258
BISON617429258
SOCIETY617005470
HOWI600000000
MNML600000000
SUNDAE447573118
VLX355639378
BCG238000000
Charlz Token180000000
CHERRY160000000
CLAY140001388
CardanoSilver140000000
PSULE134659372
RAVE110277866
HERB50000000
NEWM49999972
PROXIE26000000
ViRuS12000000
ColorPearl12000000
GrayPearl12000000
LOCA12000000
FUD10000000
COC10000000
underpants8000000
HI7369140
Cardalonia5046376
ButtFartToken4000000
LQ4000000
LOBSTER4000000
PERNIS2852830
ASW2410990
CFC2000000
COKSY1393938
KITA1200000
BabySeal1200000
BLC1000000
RADTokens864964
ETBFCToken736914
cbTHC600000
ACX253760
PURR236600
GOKEY180050
STRIP140000
CavalierKingCharles120000
PUZZLE120000
Astro100000
Rocket59250
SWEET52000
YACHT51000
SICK40000
DogeADA36000
PAVIA35910
DIBS32000
bbHosky30000
PURP29100
PINACOLADA24000
KRYPTO24000
AFLOKI23818
StripperCoin20010
FLICK20000
CashewF17420
Underpants14000
Caper13284
SOUL10000
TAD8538
Kani8000
CATNIP7770
AMANTIS6000
ADAFOX5000
Growth4112
Love4000
CNFT4000
KICK2000
YaySwap2000
DOEX2000
PTC2000
ZOMBIE2000
SOUL1998
FIRE1800
ADAX1704
HEXONIUM1698
Cardogeo1680
PIGYToken1374
WATER1104
CDX1000
MYST1000
MILK664
TOKEN570
spacecoins550
RESI306
XRAY200
DrivingTips172
MERIT160
NFTC100
NIDO100
DEFS100
tails96
MOB80
170
SACT60
Eusko60
ROC26
SULE20
Mtc18
fluff12
CSST4
CNT4
WLS2
4642
48292
31372
POW2
852
GROW2
