Block 8022066
Block Metadata
Hash:4ef083f7fab5317838b9d50d92671f7561fed308eba540abb0707e58dd1db58d
Height:8022066
Slot:77052576
Time:Nov 16, 2022, 5:14:27 PM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:2074247.743749 ₳
Total ADA Out:2074240.501839 ₳
Top Senders
936062.247552 ₳
670460.067420 ₳
391469.120100 ₳
42833.852172 ₳
11685.923425 ₳
9653.354368 ₳
6035.949722 ₳
2646.267741 ₳
2026.752476 ₳
334.145490 ₳
Top Recipients
932545.645232 ₳
682135.792376 ₳
391413.132949 ₳
42477.192172 ₳
9653.181387 ₳
6035.000000 ₳
1866.235036 ₳
1283.619569 ₳
1184.760786 ₳
1164.500000 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:22
Total Fees:7.241910 ₳
Total ADA Moved:2074240.501839 ₳
Unique Addresses:90
Asset Movement
ASHIB5297002000000000
PUDGY53989400000000
MCOS27312577769910
CHEDDA7355600000000
HOSKY1814059559712
AGIX1432337200024
CHERRY1407200000000
$FRACTALS862000000000
PROXIE85278000000
MELD21849810758
DogeADA11986972000
MIN5517442968
STRIP1523110000
DIBS180016000
YACHT36803754
FIRE983500
MUTANT529312
DragonSilver144888
GOKEY104720
Mtc32604
yummi6114
ADAX3480
$DERP84
KC2
Orga2
GY1
