Block 8045706
Block Metadata
Hash:98e32261b2678cfcc86374ba15110b6a7cd9a28a350200636967ea680fa0ad24
Height:8045706
Slot:77548560
Time:Nov 22, 2022, 11:00:51 AM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:16730542.511434 ₳
Total ADA Out:16730585.595016 ₳
Top Senders
15783801.855652 ₳
461463.652983 ₳
457308.906728 ₳
11320.649155 ₳
5324.043259 ₳
4826.678890 ₳
1461.570155 ₳
1044.751068 ₳
928.114505 ₳
604.065685 ₳
Top Recipients
15782218.275574 ₳
460264.478883 ₳
457307.325208 ₳
11316.021107 ₳
4831.502898 ₳
4319.478321 ₳
2359.746921 ₳
1585.580078 ₳
1507.850626 ₳
1199.000000 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:26
Total Fees:8.364219 ₳
Total ADA Moved:16730585.595016 ₳
Unique Addresses:100
Asset Movement
MIN825942395802952
REVU5602729020476
ADAO4045074345360
CoolLaunch2210000000000
KubeCoin1673041063502
EARTH_token969291840000
worldmobiletoken850669373012
LEAFTOKEN848483954428
DANA126477946300
DRIP18000000000
j">h)U9IV/vN\Z=MqDed8_`fv"8055913076
ASHIB6000000000
VYFI3644000000
LOBSTER2004000000
WOLF2000000000
BISON619429258
BISON617429258
VLX355224810
adosia210000000
MELD156066680
PSULE134659372
RAVE110257866
HOSKY8000000
HI7369140
Cardalonia5045900
FrogFactoryPayload02654999780
FrogFactoryPayload03084999780
ASW2410990
BLC1000000
ETBFCToken736914
ACX253760
CHEDDA200000
Rocket59250
BORGZ40000
BURPZ22504
SWEET20000
DIBS20000
HAY20000
CashewF17420
Caper13284
ADAFOX5000
Growth4000
ZOMBIE4000
PTC2000
SOUL1998
Zeta1868
Cardogeo1680
SACT1100
ADAX1004
MYST1000
HEXONIUM666
MILK664
RESI306
NIDO100
DEFS100
SULE20
QUID6
GROW4
1932
