Block 8046042
Block Metadata
Hash:a9e639e57cd181dcc68ed8e7fffdea702a3a06342d525c45c8fb959ae33c2c31
Height:8046042
Slot:77555515
Time:Nov 22, 2022, 12:56:46 PM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:114415.941594 ₳
Total ADA Out:114408.576105 ₳
Top Senders
92527.562256 ₳
5567.376605 ₳
4715.945068 ₳
1716.037264 ₳
1489.000000 ₳
1309.871635 ₳
1063.300218 ₳
954.988584 ₳
901.188274 ₳
398.510699 ₳
Top Recipients
92073.052637 ₳
4718.427795 ₳
4693.543962 ₳
1764.742254 ₳
1715.591072 ₳
1589.502217 ₳
1493.000000 ₳
897.403221 ₳
849.382562 ₳
716.100000 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:25
Total Fees:7.365489 ₳
Total ADA Moved:114408.576105 ₳
Unique Addresses:129
Asset Movement
ASHIB20344436000000000
DRIP2426337673154734
NEWM867406700528790
adosia366779430573740
KAIZEN21240820697236
cbTHC19911267052444
Cornucopias [via ChainPort.io]12507925160226
LOBSTER1661030000000
HOSKY872798390400
MIN221695171222
WOLF4000000000
STRIP3211290000
WingRiders3057437362
CHERRY1600000000
PINACOLADA1585230000
SWEET972524000
Tokhun884973160
PTC817704820
DIBS629740000
INDY301204818
NFTC75854150
spacecoins13788008
GBR9877620
HI8000000
GROW7167540
"OG[cP)OUnjj-`PWjQo`l/6L;?4732762
NIDO2375100
MKA1800000
MYIELD1301922
BioToken482932
CHEDDA400000
Growth81742
AADA78770
FIRE40000
millihosk10000
FIRE8168
ZOMBIE4000
AUDIT2400
BDOGE2000
SOUL1332
GOKEY250
Mtc80
2872
62262
