Block 8158851
Block Metadata
Hash:13982c1674e501fbd9fdd6f9421fe597635c32b068e57cc8bf663cdc26bb717f
Height:8158851
Slot:79870773
Time:Dec 19, 2022, 8:04:24 AM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:364387.428247 ₳
Total ADA Out:364380.226021 ₳
Top Senders
167782.635006 ₳
115211.399542 ₳
23619.500543 ₳
21400.455841 ₳
21041.533859 ₳
4341.354481 ₳
2910.068186 ₳
2271.863098 ₳
1598.333989 ₳
1358.557583 ₳
Top Recipients
163849.825579 ₳
115176.992161 ₳
22406.140058 ₳
21049.008611 ₳
19399.933144 ₳
4337.164648 ₳
3454.210065 ₳
2960.737493 ₳
2909.880597 ₳
2286.863098 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:19
Total Fees:7.202226 ₳
Total ADA Moved:364380.226021 ₳
Unique Addresses:54
Asset Movement
EGO.COM39552914000000
WARI807883586484
LOG428628000000
AGIX215578607914
REVU140000000000
ADAO125380800000
Cornucopias [via ChainPort.io]72859584884
SOCIETY36400000000
XRAY7180000000
worldmobiletoken5200000000
HOSKY2000000000
DANA1630000000
MELD1564000000
RADTokens1502264632
MNML500000000
CHARLI3440000000
SUNDAE306000000
adosia180000000
scratch100000000
CHARLI349800000
FLICK44919222
BISON20000000
BISON20000000
HI8000000
DOEX4015454
KICK3039692
$pp12000000
ADAX755856
RAVE489570
LQ400000
FISH13294
bbHosky11200
PAVIA10990
FIRE8700
moon8420
MOAI2754
HEXONIUM2658
WEDNESDAY2200
MUTANT2178
XRAY2122
KVIL2000
CDX392
MILK248
Growth246
spacecoins126
XT20
Tokhun20
36912
