Block 8158851

Block Metadata
Hash:13982c1674e501fbd9fdd6f9421fe597635c32b068e57cc8bf663cdc26bb717f
Height:8158851
Slot:79870773
Time:Dec 19, 2022, 8:04:24 AM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:364387.428247 ₳
Total ADA Out:364380.226021 ₳
Top Senders
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:19
Total Fees:7.202226 ₳
Total ADA Moved:364380.226021 ₳
Unique Addresses:54
Asset Movement
EGO.COM39552914000000
WARI807883586484
LOG428628000000
AGIX215578607914
REVU140000000000
ADAO125380800000
SOCIETY36400000000
XRAY7180000000
HOSKY2000000000
DANA1630000000
MELD1564000000
RADTokens1502264632
MNML500000000
CHARLI3440000000
SUNDAE306000000
adosia180000000
scratch100000000
CHARLI349800000
FLICK44919222
BISON20000000
BISON20000000
HI8000000
DOEX4015454
KICK3039692
$pp 12000000
ADAX755856
RAVE489570
LQ400000
FISH13294
bbHosky11200
PAVIA10990
FIRE8700
moon8420
MOAI2754
MUTANT2178
XRAY2122
KVIL2000
CDX392
MILK248
XT20