Block 8206565
Block Metadata
Hash:1748c6f89d5a75737628b56b193c80cc34ebfac1f136f7a13d3e025d062c8a7c
Height:8206565
Slot:80852544
Time:Dec 30, 2022, 4:47:15 PM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:2349666.666739 ₳
Total ADA Out:2349658.695205 ₳
Top Senders
2016071.841875 ₳
227011.299865 ₳
41373.487686 ₳
20895.121332 ₳
17200.000000 ₳
10257.889799 ₳
2813.706534 ₳
1843.150130 ₳
1495.499153 ₳
1298.194857 ₳
Top Recipients
2017033.791305 ₳
211534.853247 ₳
41375.247416 ₳
20892.954071 ₳
15714.880417 ₳
10265.366391 ₳
9712.125638 ₳
4669.700000 ₳
2812.319139 ₳
2006.616170 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:49
Total Fees:16.631306 ₳
Total ADA Moved:2349658.695205 ₳
Unique Addresses:104
Asset Movement
E +5?Eg
,W9n#FF@*r}s$1
pP/C18446742148231385494
iUSD955635097090
SALTY405003700000
Paribus60200000406
MIN60133348950
HOSKY45835835164
MELD3829380620
SUNDAE1804768960
CLAY1562000344
AADA400000004
SOCIETY1844346
worldmobiletoken1735136
Empowa781304
FUD649724
GREENS220150
PETBYTE137836
LAZY30686
PUGCHIP9500
MILK8892
RADTokens7056
C43490
DGEMS2800
SDC2000
PAVIA800
SOUL666
SNOW598
HAY318
FFFC4
L2
X2
55941
70231
89861
