Block 8206565

Block Metadata
Hash:1748c6f89d5a75737628b56b193c80cc34ebfac1f136f7a13d3e025d062c8a7c
Height:8206565
Slot:80852544
Time:Dec 30, 2022, 4:47:15 PM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:2349666.666739 ₳
Total ADA Out:2349658.695205 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:49
Total Fees:16.631306 ₳
Total ADA Moved:2349658.695205 ₳
Unique Addresses:104
Asset Movement
iUSD955635097090
SALTY405003700000
Paribus60200000406
MIN60133348950
HOSKY45835835164
MELD3829380620
SUNDAE1804768960
CLAY1562000344
AADA400000004
SOCIETY1844346
Empowa781304
FUD649724
GREENS220150
PETBYTE137836
LAZY30686
MILK8892
C43490
DGEMS2800
SDC2000
SOUL666
SNOW598
HAY318
L2
X2
1