Block 8226861
Block Metadata
Hash:7fbcb9b59c8769797deb6801d283f6819291c11a90b1005230335991de143924
Height:8226861
Slot:81267944
Time:Jan 4, 2023, 12:10:35 PM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:701373.914875 ₳
Total ADA Out:701373.554021 ₳
Top Senders
326261.848389 ₳
265844.543081 ₳
50000.000000 ₳
39180.172633 ₳
8781.463438 ₳
4220.672717 ₳
1296.667900 ₳
1148.091161 ₳
653.966207 ₳
589.350629 ₳
Top Recipients
325554.545891 ₳
246690.512963 ₳
55401.426100 ₳
45104.660917 ₳
11074.244927 ₳
8000.000000 ₳
4218.943856 ₳
1540.000000 ₳
904.009903 ₳
707.133081 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:19
Total Fees:5.166837 ₳
Total ADA Moved:701373.554021 ₳
Unique Addresses:58
Asset Movement
MNML116964000000
DRIP15649955046
WOLF11111111110
ASHIB4000000000
RESI2000000000
CHERRY1600000000
adosia1000000000
PUDGY300000000
CHEDDA200000000
didits100000000
scratch50000000
Cornucopias [via ChainPort.io]50000000
HOSKY28000000
PROXIE20000000
MADBUL2000000
BISON2000000
VYFI2000000
Charlz Token500000
SOUL95904
MKA84000
STRIP64000
WATER8000
PINACOLADA5000
TOKEN4338
Kani3000
SWEET2000
MUTANT1374
LIONMANE1200
FGC1080
PTC1000
MYST1000
FIRE800
spacecoins250
DEAD200
NIDO100
Growth40
GOKEY30
KOZ4
GROW2
DIX2
AIR1
COLD1
HEAT1
RAIN1
