Block 8283887
Block Metadata
Hash:7b23433d38ffab976ca9efb4ddca29781b7afbaf4b3ff073793a953a168302e6
Height:8283887
Slot:82437223
Time:Jan 18, 2023, 12:58:34 AM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:1016030.867029 ₳
Total ADA Out:1016024.465271 ₳
Top Senders
438232.967015 ₳
236573.322595 ₳
166892.586614 ₳
52480.000000 ₳
20000.000000 ₳
14900.000000 ₳
14063.279971 ₳
13927.330974 ₳
11400.000000 ₳
10494.411757 ₳
Top Recipients
579995.000000 ₳
237392.916876 ₳
166911.095676 ₳
13639.182791 ₳
5126.634598 ₳
3699.509072 ₳
2011.367477 ₳
1816.386840 ₳
929.458216 ₳
636.000000 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:31
Total Fees:11.296820 ₳
Total ADA Moved:1016024.465271 ₳
Unique Addresses:74
Asset Movement
XRAY26959516000000
AGIX14154467649302
LEAFTOKEN1680000000000
WOLF99999999990
DRIP49281759230
ASHIB8000000000
$FRACTALS6600000000
adosia6510000000
MIN5817578446
ETBFCToken4486575906
# Tg
8^_x]A*.E\0zms(E'3206591158
NMKR976000000
MEOW945264170
PUDGY660000000
XRAY168624186
LQ127882602
Cornucopias [via ChainPort.io]90000000
HOSKY46000000
C440160682
WingRiders30000000
PROXIE20000000
AADA20000000
iBTC7350040
