Block 8283887

Block Metadata
Hash:7b23433d38ffab976ca9efb4ddca29781b7afbaf4b3ff073793a953a168302e6
Height:8283887
Slot:82437223
Time:Jan 18, 2023, 12:58:34 AM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:1016030.867029 ₳
Total ADA Out:1016024.465271 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:31
Total Fees:11.296820 ₳
Total ADA Moved:1016024.465271 ₳
Unique Addresses:74
Asset Movement
XRAY26959516000000
AGIX14154467649302
LEAFTOKEN1680000000000
WOLF99999999990
DRIP49281759230
ASHIB8000000000
$FRACTALS6600000000
adosia6510000000
MIN5817578446
ETBFCToken4486575906
NMKR976000000
MEOW945264170
PUDGY660000000
XRAY168624186
LQ127882602
HOSKY46000000
C440160682
WingRiders30000000
PROXIE20000000
AADA20000000
iBTC7350040
_GENS7199912
VYFI2000000
BISON2000000
MKA1680000
Testtoken599996
yummi117884
PUZZLE100000
STRIP48000
SICK40000
BORGZ40000
SWEET34000
BLC18154
PAVIA16666
DogeADA14000
DIBS6000
PTC2000
FIRE1600
MARS1524
MYST1000
APOC1000
Zeta240
DEFS200
DEAD200
AIR24