Block 8343877
Block Metadata
Hash:4ed821abed50d35649621fc1ac73912790f8de2302e90452f089574b17bc7815
Height:8343877
Slot:83675818
Time:Feb 1, 2023, 9:01:49 AM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:1098692.131371 ₳
Total ADA Out:1098777.922840 ₳
Top Senders
691656.403804 ₳
199999.834693 ₳
82519.312752 ₳
38104.095433 ₳
22551.140963 ₳
18493.150676 ₳
15705.949406 ₳
10691.853878 ₳
7316.263414 ₳
4503.753269 ₳
Top Recipients
689464.915054 ₳
200514.146954 ₳
82502.171608 ₳
38047.751266 ₳
18501.342546 ₳
14653.115326 ₳
14570.673611 ₳
10697.769916 ₳
7897.854416 ₳
7320.237960 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:35
Total Fees:9.581247 ₳
Total ADA Moved:1098777.922840 ₳
Unique Addresses:76
Asset Movement
J2oj6RS'/f;V G:p:tzj618446744073571271600
AGIX113838911194092
MIN66833965121148
NMKR18628532136896
MCOS2419779141896
DING1923375069260
HOSKY580785466744
SOCIETY462910039040
GREENS357401413992
NTX311978039298
AADA60190181946
YETI14000000000
VYFI11605960584
hvMIN4525469616
MIRA977082632
KUBE959990000
j">h)U9IV/vN\Z=MqDed8_`fv"857260762
MYIELD281460652
CLAP265064494
ShenMicroUSD177792712
iUSD82575420
HOARD73327082
DRIP71797598
STRIP25668672
hvADA23594457
yummi22475384
cNETA2792522
cTOSI2101886
LEND72000000
RAG1421202
WingRiders1012226
TESLA2020
APOC2000
FGC34
XDIAMOND10
X2
L2
