Block 8343877

Block Metadata
Hash:4ed821abed50d35649621fc1ac73912790f8de2302e90452f089574b17bc7815
Height:8343877
Slot:83675818
Time:Feb 1, 2023, 9:01:49 AM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:1098692.131371 ₳
Total ADA Out:1098777.922840 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:35
Total Fees:9.581247 ₳
Total ADA Moved:1098777.922840 ₳
Unique Addresses:76
Asset Movement
AGIX113838911194092
MIN66833965121148
NMKR18628532136896
MCOS2419779141896
DING1923375069260
HOSKY580785466744
SOCIETY462910039040
GREENS357401413992
NTX311978039298
AADA60190181946
YETI14000000000
VYFI11605960584
hvMIN4525469616
MIRA977082632
KUBE959990000
MYIELD281460652
CLAP265064494
ShenMicroUSD177792712
iUSD82575420
HOARD73327082
DRIP71797598
STRIP25668672
hvADA23594457
yummi22475384
cNETA2792522
cTOSI2101886
LEND72000000
RAG1421202
WingRiders1012226
TESLA2020
APOC2000
FGC34
X2
L2