Block 8508699

Block Metadata
Hash:68239f812beba9912ff92d209c142b84b865bcd3b4be5b666a6d6a6eeefe7fe8
Height:8508699
Slot:87076885
Time:Mar 12, 2023, 5:46:16 PM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:3556705.866839 ₳
Total ADA Out:3556738.757757 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:64
Total Fees:16.764076 ₳
Total ADA Moved:3556738.757757 ₳
Unique Addresses:143
Asset Movement
SOCIETY24513771048748
HOSKY19297365403308
AGIX983219465384
MIN683977800546
XRAY159365713278
SUNDAE85167587706
FLAC57123478858
MELD41134741426
WingRiders20690162740
DRIP11870187798
DjedMicroUSD6418248814
VYFI2763709188
ASHIB2000000000
Shroom1922000000
USDC1859950846
CLAY1526057386
iUSD1358371316
adosia610000000
_GENS261552198
Gotchi200000000
GERO12000000
NEWM10000000
PROXIE6000000
hvMIN1662846
XRAY1164508
MKA252000
ViRuS168708
C4103526
STRIP36000
cNETA29962
CAST18030
hvADA8882
ZOC4088
NFTC3450
FGC1000
MILK516
DEAD120