Block 8508699
Block Metadata
Hash:68239f812beba9912ff92d209c142b84b865bcd3b4be5b666a6d6a6eeefe7fe8
Height:8508699
Slot:87076885
Time:Mar 12, 2023, 5:46:16 PM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:3556705.866839 ₳
Total ADA Out:3556738.757757 ₳
Top Senders
1659255.460870 ₳
1131308.667156 ₳
205055.947145 ₳
200000.000000 ₳
94331.134631 ₳
51518.292712 ₳
49775.348883 ₳
34015.345217 ₳
23230.705696 ₳
20004.692873 ₳
Top Recipients
1660330.569841 ₳
1106622.786106 ₳
205053.877552 ₳
155213.497650 ₳
78212.976500 ₳
51543.463199 ₳
33592.962590 ₳
33065.353734 ₳
25476.227867 ₳
24685.706750 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:64
Total Fees:16.764076 ₳
Total ADA Moved:3556738.757757 ₳
Unique Addresses:143
Asset Movement
SOCIETY24513771048748
HOSKY19297365403308
q(
!I@fe*yvy{Vmi`YofC:EY\l 1309096479226
AGIX983219465384
MIN683977800546
^CGEIvh
h+[Li%e;3sX1ug[
g/679014890848
XRAY159365713278
SUNDAE85167587706
FLAC57123478858
MELD41134741426
Cornucopias [via ChainPort.io]27099296638
WingRiders20690162740
DRIP11870187798
DjedMicroUSD6418248814
VYFI2763709188
b6%(o?<_[]t=8? j?z^2166901522
ASHIB2000000000
Shroom1922000000
USDC1859950846
CLAY1526057386
iUSD1358371316
adosia610000000
