Block 8636680

Block Metadata
Hash:f09f1b09538052d987fbc8a37322b04a218558ec2a7bd080db4c42933af7d9a5
Height:8636680
Slot:89719105
Time:Apr 12, 2023, 7:43:16 AM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:10733969.161603 ₳
Total ADA Out:10735354.987014 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:42
Total Fees:13.663277 ₳
Total ADA Moved:10735354.987014 ₳
Unique Addresses:101
Asset Movement
DRIP1749892500185216
Discoin1642482097525036
NEWM701880775917342
MELD236981033774112
adosia216487178629808
AGIX56173507357278
_NINJAZ35935135263790
HOSKY21879368147250
MKA21778545525054
LOBSTER20636919166766
NMKR16886754287870
MIN15900543006534
AWOO3734441971372
3533363051472
DING3523860682290
AADA2073399539272
MCOS1833696499898
RJV498904435024
GREENS422429149014
NTX291804552550
SOCIETY285486288658
FLAC73301613470
WOLF35333333330
VYFI20743416574
BEANS19561874000
PURR7299061600
hvAGIX1554783429
Tokhun873437426
PTC761386404
MIRA689142852
INDY568254572
DGOLD200000000
scratch200000000
CLAP180208446
hvMIN176142550
TV100000000
NFTC50000000
cTOSI28347918
BISON22000000
BISON20000000
yummi13202720
DEFS8539750
GERO8334392
WEDNESDAY4204800
cNETA2439506
RAG1793570
hvADA1426448
LQ833654
cbTHC400000
STRIP42000
ZOMBIE8000
2