Block 8668857
Block Metadata
Hash:0acbec7aa171c7acad0a0706b0e2da0ba94c0375c433366d910b8586f157eb62
Height:8668857
Slot:90382650
Time:Apr 20, 2023, 12:02:21 AM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:302043.725463 ₳
Total ADA Out:302033.505758 ₳
Top Senders
219756.257448 ₳
45452.057342 ₳
10378.825629 ₳
9837.734114 ₳
5628.829044 ₳
3038.658300 ₳
1986.224485 ₳
1370.181425 ₳
458.651497 ₳
352.000000 ₳
Top Recipients
219986.356857 ₳
45448.245663 ₳
8978.579300 ₳
6221.994799 ₳
5652.952556 ₳
3017.990279 ₳
2999.000000 ₳
2097.169700 ₳
1985.884466 ₳
1691.000000 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:31
Total Fees:13.455354 ₳
Total ADA Moved:302033.505758 ₳
Unique Addresses:105
Asset Movement
MELD7671338087600
Gotchi321479704678
SUNDAE193242009554
SOCIETY157307316174
SALTY28756619000
WOLF2699449600
LQ2580000000
INDY380639938
PROXIE327100620
MIN71884752
CREEPZ59559750
PUDGY20000000
yummi8064090
CHARLI35640064
AWOO2314960
safari1667522
HOSKY1584872
WARI934580
ADAMOON399986
LOBSTER45770
AdaSwap32264
Cardogeo13170
$DERP12004
CNFT5940
C43000
HEXONIUM1670
AGONY904
RUNE830
STRIP750
HRD250
SNOW200
fluff94
FLICK92
SWEET20
