Block 8668857

Block Metadata
Hash:0acbec7aa171c7acad0a0706b0e2da0ba94c0375c433366d910b8586f157eb62
Height:8668857
Slot:90382650
Time:Apr 20, 2023, 12:02:21 AM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:302043.725463 ₳
Total ADA Out:302033.505758 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:31
Total Fees:13.455354 ₳
Total ADA Moved:302033.505758 ₳
Unique Addresses:105
Asset Movement
MELD7671338087600
Gotchi321479704678
SUNDAE193242009554
SOCIETY157307316174
SALTY28756619000
WOLF2699449600
LQ2580000000
INDY380639938
PROXIE327100620
MIN71884752
CREEPZ59559750
PUDGY20000000
yummi8064090
CHARLI35640064
AWOO2314960
safari1667522
HOSKY1584872
WARI934580
ADAMOON399986
LOBSTER45770
AdaSwap32264
$DERP12004
CNFT5940
C43000
RUNE830
HRD250
SNOW200