Block 8669142

Block Metadata
Hash:4a933ec72b34c605158aa712c22ae31a9fb7be45672ac6a83f0ddd88db0a915c
Height:8669142
Slot:90388294
Time:Apr 20, 2023, 1:36:25 AM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:9752195.592792 ₳
Total ADA Out:9752186.001677 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:27
Total Fees:9.591115 ₳
Total ADA Moved:9752186.001677 ₳
Unique Addresses:98
Asset Movement
WOLF44843858994494042
ASHIB9421590874539676
Discoin2159954364819070
World995584921710104
HERB600049106743604
SOCIETY427396377344202
SPAM296000000000000
MELD203731975321044
LEAFTOKEN199612425423542
cardano.blue146049800000000
harmlesscoin94429173274156
CardanoCopper59368220000000
clams51661176095448
BISON33702139857900
COC22972221880000
FDA11708543333334
IAG7459387346562
PUDGY7324698671000
MINt5320906000000
F53999996330890
MKA3817130513454
AADA2176583111648
Bubble1989995400000
_NINJAZ1946295153746
CREAMPIE1924200000000
Charlz Token1892428342928
LOBSTER1867887238000
PINKPANTHER1453690542718
Money1000020000000
ALDEA726904000000
AGIX610854323086
ZiberBugs423535514474
NTX307542452850
DGOLD249500000000
DRIP238869458244
HOSKY230914277938
HI147488405526
Cyclr141811317206
CardanoSilver135040000000
MeowChow99472000000
LIT98578000000
PROXIE70371028026
WARI56493884920
NMKR54524733234
29967793126
worldmobiletoken29240962352
DogeADA24802636630
SUNDAE24391651622
adosia9700000000
Daptor9199999980
DING7214577868
OSM7150384000
Gotchi4850000000
DEAN3604150914
Empowa3337470690
CHARLI33274769314
PURR2642972912
_GENS2305067192
Rooster2000000000
magnetron1983921940
CATNIP1824603012
CULO1644000000
MIN1437749180
SICK1431400000
dD1198952268
Bully700000020
CHEDDA610000000
$FRACTALS507582276
MYIELD340226606
didits291900000
VOTE1263702740
VYFI232887416
RITO200000000
DED199994746
CardanoGold176980000
TOKEN162951892
INDY138431086
NBD101148352
BROOM73291732
BISON64000000
PIGYToken53553422
BabySeal53199534
CLAY52555250
PTC51707286
scratch50000000
Kani37465090
CBLP36000000
TICKET33753354
WingRiders30257850
CATNIP29084760
MACH23657902
PINACOLADA20103126
CHERRY20000000
ENVY Tokens19999638
KRYPTO18738000
DragonSilver18485396
MOAI18073570
anon17236794
cVOTE216954078
MithrToken13835000
NEWM10444434
CHICOIN9541972
DANA8826560
apexcoin8590000
MADBUL8001506
GERO8000000
Eusko7004032
cNETA3735564
PAW3357528
cTOSI2026388
MEDA2001786
BCC2001710
one1971236
CATDANO1890590
PAVIA1306184
IST1200000
FistTokens1000000
CashewF659176
CTV624000
LQ520498
BILLON198866
SEAL194026
RADTokens181292
cbTHC100000
GOKEY93160
CNT73022
DGEMS55640
bone50000
art46364
RUNE43692
WATER32000
Mtc28624
STRIP22000
ADAKOI20578
EXO20000
BEANS20000
CSST18254
shell17954
C413500
STKS12634
RAG12190
AUDIT5884
PINT5362
ADAFOX5000
iBTC3456
stones3332
PERNIS2800
FIRE2200
$DERP2028
Love1620
XT740
SOUL666
MILK164
DEAD160
TAX140
FLZ54
120
1020
10020