Block 8669142
Block Metadata
Hash:4a933ec72b34c605158aa712c22ae31a9fb7be45672ac6a83f0ddd88db0a915c
Height:8669142
Slot:90388294
Time:Apr 20, 2023, 1:36:25 AM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:9752195.592792 ₳
Total ADA Out:9752186.001677 ₳
Top Senders
9167390.820071 ₳
526083.682075 ₳
10077.722171 ₳
9000.000000 ₳
7276.135749 ₳
5426.221272 ₳
4999.829131 ₳
3344.461486 ₳
3274.000000 ₳
2222.000000 ₳
Top Recipients
9171296.317129 ₳
524639.580656 ₳
22173.035381 ₳
7274.791722 ₳
6962.466103 ₳
4999.661914 ₳
3349.907129 ₳
2607.833448 ₳
2207.950874 ₳
1443.932002 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:27
Total Fees:9.591115 ₳
Total ADA Moved:9752186.001677 ₳
Unique Addresses:98
Asset Movement
WOLF44843858994494042
ASHIB9421590874539676
Discoin2159954364819070
World995584921710104
HERB600049106743604
SOCIETY427396377344202
SPAM296000000000000
MELD203731975321044
LEAFTOKEN199612425423542
cardano.blue146049800000000
harmlesscoin94429173274156
CardanoCopper59368220000000
clams51661176095448
BISON33702139857900
COC22972221880000
FDA11708543333334
IAG7459387346562
PUDGY7324698671000
MINt5320906000000
F53999996330890
MKA3817130513454
AADA2176583111648
Bubble1989995400000
