Block 8669765

Block Metadata
Hash:b885c1d677e2c42dcd3802582d064563b6cfb16040fe9c32a77ae325637ad217
Height:8669765
Slot:90400987
Time:Apr 20, 2023, 5:07:58 AM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:7677586.859214 ₳
Total ADA Out:7677584.206215 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:19
Total Fees:8.258220 ₳
Total ADA Moved:7677584.206215 ₳
Unique Addresses:57
Asset Movement
AGIX1229234921334638
NTX30710778307102
RJV3094175839632
ETBFCToken342411753762
CHARLI373703440000
HOSKY40040000000
DRIP34704116134
RESI2148000000
SOCIETY831838018
MCOS616089114
CHERRY420000000
adosia400000000
hvRJV389014502
hvMIN209849833
Gotchi200000000
NEWM20000000
PROXIE8000000
hvADA1699224
KAIZEN500000
SICK200000
STRIP10000
FIRE2900
PTC2000
NIDO100
GBR20