Block 8670664

Block Metadata
Hash:d81b06aa18e65549567663c81c5d647b8271bec5f5bf3c4e2735d77e9ebe47df
Height:8670664
Slot:90419145
Time:Apr 20, 2023, 10:10:36 AM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:15878129.261209 ₳
Total ADA Out:15878121.648906 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:21
Total Fees:8.684459 ₳
Total ADA Moved:15878121.648906 ₳
Unique Addresses:71
Asset Movement
DRIP1724434160882228
AGIX1232873419653092
NEWM696362298471012
adosia210995149205936
PUDGY193999640000000
SUNDAE157744707996450
worldmobiletoken24209550388998
cbTHC19898887833538
$FRACTALS14158000000000
IAG6159019144928
FDA5089501866666
HOSKY3746699098416
RJV3088638940086
BLC1781269986854
DGOLD1575200000000
SOCIETY489458091308
MIN416310862084
GERO284696646668
GREENS177433292420
PROXIE91835000000
FLAC89706270864
NTX38424281388
VYFI30240740728
Empowa25839303336
CHARLI38495900320
INDY5730146132
_GENS4200475136
STRIP2549884000
AADA1577463556
ETBFCToken1096376600
ADAFOX666470000
Gotchi200000000
scratch100000000
CHERRY40000000
MIRA16527362
BROOM10000000
BISON2000000
LOBSTER2000000
MADBUL2000000
KAIZEN1000000
C4711180
iETH260000
CHEDDA200000
AdaWhat85510
cNETA80408
Mtc55530
DIBS10000
MILK9420
BEANS4000
SWEET2000
ZOMBIE2000
PTC1000
FIRE400
NFTC150