Block 8670687
Block Metadata
Hash:697ed6a1eb8ceed73e52a257f3653c6f1d10c9e2da4edd746ab68de772b28a90
Height:8670687
Slot:90419758
Time:Apr 20, 2023, 10:20:49 AM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:1945152.644424 ₳
Total ADA Out:1945160.336270 ₳
Top Senders
1871688.761411 ₳
38923.986452 ₳
16994.383919 ₳
4048.000000 ₳
2949.033451 ₳
1648.000000 ₳
1291.885674 ₳
1257.968480 ₳
953.277623 ₳
474.289786 ₳
Top Recipients
1871686.664215 ₳
38563.303037 ₳
16993.037644 ₳
4051.000000 ₳
2499.802541 ₳
1821.679684 ₳
1700.681786 ₳
1645.862767 ₳
1259.140146 ₳
954.885678 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:37
Total Fees:10.960733 ₳
Total ADA Moved:1945160.336270 ₳
Unique Addresses:153
Asset Movement
WOLF19309828073830922
ASHIB11328252000000000
DRIP1724424374337052
LOBSTER190440662478860
SOCIETY45063523731686
KAIZEN20972352346988
Cornucopias [via ChainPort.io]7747664020048
Charlz Token1800444000000
BLC1781269945268
DGOLD1574900000000
CHERRY773199800000
HOSKY483292473778
SICK297224070000
GERO237071912652
HOARD168597986314
PopUpWorld5772115700
STRIP2549848000
DEAD984190310
ADAFOX666455000
EARTH_token118000000
Monet50000000
WARI30000000
|?kK${uVd%t#,tX@!ow@a(-"#wb023185536
spacecoins9160980
WEDNESDAY4136000
NIDO797800
BioToken363690
AdaWhat85508
RADTokens34060
DIX32246
Energy1814
Greens300
Copper240
Fresh Water182
Darkwood180
Lightwood150
Cardanium138
Iron122
Faith120
Gems120
Ice78
Magma70
Bones62
Coconuts60
Fur60
Leather60
Radium60
Stone40
Meat22
