Block 8671357

Block Metadata
Hash:67b288ee2a64ad4cf2b89c6a21c6336366daf3a2ae8ca1f4474e5d3eec77f172
Height:8671357
Slot:90434272
Time:Apr 20, 2023, 2:22:43 PM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:282912.719599 ₳
Total ADA Out:282903.196238 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:35
Total Fees:9.523361 ₳
Total ADA Moved:282903.196238 ₳
Unique Addresses:98
Asset Movement
FLAC3584055887412
MELD291351000000
Monet268776000000
EARTH_token258696000000
IAG213728476256
124039586730
DRIP87037976276
WOLF66666666660
WARI13160000000
MNML11268700810
hvAGIX10653380029
$FRACTALS10200000000
adosia8524687146
SOCIETY3257093488
hvMIN3096877502
RESI2300000000
NMKR976000000
NEWM250922676
Gotchi200000000
DEAN138000000
PROXIE66000000
hvNTX40498894
HOSKY40000000
MIN36552334
GERO36000000
hvADA25127100
ETBFCToken10796040
KAIZEN10500000
BROOM10000000
BONES4000000
RADTokens2956480
WingRiders2000000
ViRuS1409704
SICK580000
cbTHC400000
FDA400000
CHEDDA400000
STRIP302000
safari281124
BORGZ240000
LQ208400
MILK114866
Energy69486
PURR33800
SWEET20000
ADAFOX20000
Meat17806
Greens15194
Copper14610
Faith13646
Stone12928
DIBS10000
Fur6502
Bones6102
Sand5174
Radium4404
Gems4386
Magma4272
AADA3864
yummi3604
Iron2996
Ice2942
ADAX2088
ZOMBIE2000
NFTC1650
FIRE1000
MYST1000
MYTH600
NIDO500
DEAD400
GBR20