Block 8672154

Block Metadata
Hash:22976f99c05afc150ee0fe100a6cd0865a4acf3c4943067749cdf049e64ebae4
Height:8672154
Slot:90450706
Time:Apr 20, 2023, 6:56:37 PM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:107377.252051 ₳
Total ADA Out:107396.660568 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:36
Total Fees:11.352228 ₳
Total ADA Moved:107396.660568 ₳
Unique Addresses:101
Asset Movement
DRIP9982105181440
IAG2137907016138
_GENS53009933572
Mad Dog Token26000000000
SUNDAE9338981842
MELD8655789492
JUKE6000000000
DANA2289072180
HOSKY1060559712
lp c588157134
GRASS279076754
BISON226221314
Gotchi200000000
adosia199506634
lp 193124310
AGIX163109930
MIN155169738
$FRACTALS100000000
RESI100000000
NEWM39952228
WOLF20000000
GERO16000000
PROXIE4006000
CFC3500000
MCOS1590934
Tokhun1280944
BLC1000900
VYFI1000000
CHEDDA200000
PIGYToken100000
BORGZ40000
STRIP30000
MOAI14354
ADAFOX10000
ADAX3480
RAVE2000
SWEET2000
PTC1000
MIRA600
FIRE600
MYTH200
GBR20
L4
X4