Block 8672748

Block Metadata
Hash:9c765182ba52e596a2bdc27f4911d2d6e7e224863eca81fa59b8cf0885f8ca65
Height:8672748
Slot:90462429
Time:Apr 20, 2023, 10:12:00 PM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:39037666.229831 ₳
Total ADA Out:39039960.039794 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:43
Total Fees:13.390328 ₳
Total ADA Moved:39039960.039794 ₳
Unique Addresses:112
Asset Movement
CUBY1111111111111110
MIN708769287645102
SOCIETY422830547363760
SPAM48600000000000
NTX30602241141642
MELD2430195294698
MCOS839202627300
AGIX483178677758
WARI266385598364
DRIP262702467846
LQ259296216674
CBLP51583409016
IAG50182828314
LOG26467410662
XRAY26071106702
DEAN15098637410
VYFI12725280208
ShenMicroUSD7947153886
Empowa7627965164
FLAC5054381766
SUMMON4000000000
HOSKY3152135578
_GENS2236097880
DjedMicroUSD1723669372
INDY1377871036
AADA764493078
SUNDAE457731208
NEWM321832808
WingRiders140043838
SICK90000002
PROXIE18000000
GERO4000000
MIRA1400000
CAST1131680
RADTokens619030
STRIP338000
Bubble200000
HEXONIUM146394
BOOK86650
moon73044
cNETA34668
PAVIA20000
yummi5400
RAG2060
MILK1526
NIDO200