Block 8672748
Block Metadata
Hash:9c765182ba52e596a2bdc27f4911d2d6e7e224863eca81fa59b8cf0885f8ca65
Height:8672748
Slot:90462429
Time:Apr 20, 2023, 10:12:00 PM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:39037666.229831 ₳
Total ADA Out:39039960.039794 ₳
Top Senders
35561649.867407 ₳
3177734.360746 ₳
143524.151712 ₳
73192.866384 ₳
24023.634284 ₳
20994.508611 ₳
7297.182264 ₳
7096.260228 ₳
6867.927135 ₳
3491.202308 ₳
Top Recipients
35634684.908682 ₳
3179117.514197 ₳
143601.992170 ₳
22123.466583 ₳
20994.408299 ₳
7295.838237 ₳
7101.990419 ₳
6862.759874 ₳
3488.233991 ₳
2942.689082 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:43
Total Fees:13.390328 ₳
Total ADA Moved:39039960.039794 ₳
Unique Addresses:112
Asset Movement
CUBY1111111111111110
MIN708769287645102
SOCIETY422830547363760
SPAM48600000000000
NTX30602241141642
MELD2430195294698
MCOS839202627300
AGIX483178677758
WARI266385598364
DRIP262702467846
LQ259296216674
j">h)U9IV/vN\Z=MqDed8_`fv"119579484466
CBLP51583409016
IAG50182828314
LOG26467410662
XRAY26071106702
DEAN15098637410
VYFI12725280208
Cornucopias [via ChainPort.io]10499047082
ShenMicroUSD7947153886
Empowa7627965164
FLAC5054381766
SUMMON4000000000
HOSKY3152135578
