Block 8673404
Block Metadata
Hash:210a438f3c229f22d393336f833de01262f3631dc1aec527ee59fa8f34b0ce66
Height:8673404
Slot:90475682
Time:Apr 21, 2023, 1:52:53 AM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:170578.854910 ₳
Total ADA Out:170569.926138 ₳
Top Senders
78701.267741 ₳
29610.261137 ₳
26446.102382 ₳
19729.091578 ₳
3540.420226 ₳
1000.000000 ₳
872.021048 ₳
796.585262 ₳
714.901626 ₳
700.000000 ₳
Top Recipients
77901.543260 ₳
29610.261137 ₳
25145.915009 ₳
19727.556813 ₳
3717.629803 ₳
3461.205246 ₳
2828.729469 ₳
1578.049817 ₳
1200.000000 ₳
799.500000 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:34
Total Fees:9.245631 ₳
Total ADA Moved:170569.926138 ₳
Unique Addresses:119
Asset Movement
LEAFTOKEN6720000000000
REVU6182599822540
IAG319210079532
RESI241617421182
ASHIB234000000000
ETBFCToken176569347452
DRIP161111333732
WOLF128471111100
q(
!I@fe*yvy{Vmi`YofC:EY\l 86329176668
adosia66592653230
CARDS24568640034
WingRiders15442479586
CHERRY10500000000
XRAY10310000000
PUDGY9808278742
LOBSTER5780104286
Bloom4311518860
CLAY2400000000
didits2100000000
gimbal2096996350
NEWM2011487420
$FRACTALS2000000000
~Y5Od<"|d~WyJbU4`uz1 `69g1922984092
scratch1100000000
Gotchi600000000
Cornucopias [via ChainPort.io]450000008
PROXIE303000000
DGOLD300000000
KAIZEN199500000
BISON94000000
INDY85614028
BROOM80000000
HOSKY79622610
MIN56921476
GERO52000000
MKA35449008
MADBUL34000000
AGIX30673542
VYFI29000000
Cardano Community Charity Coin10020882
FDA10000000
HI10000000
B]2Ha34X!r)hU1FD<35X\y .zM7828128
BORGZ4960000
CHEDDA4200000
FLICK2607952
cbTHC1800000
BLC1000000
STRIP762000
iBTC387567
ADAFOX385000
PURR270400
SWEET264000
DIBS150000
CTV143206
ZOMBIE108000
SICK100000
YaySwap98146
PTC72000
Cardogeo25200
XRAY21158
BEANS20000
PINACOLADA10000
SOUL8658
yummi6600
spacecoins6100
MYST5000
NFTC4660
FIRE4500
WEDNESDAY4000
MYTH3400
DEAD3360
TOKEN3332
NIDO2900
GBR2342
Growth2010
FGC1800
Eusko1660
DEFS1550
BEAG1400
MIRA800
Lookz500
Tokhun382
BioToken248
GROW226
XT80
QUID54
LRN30
cNETA22
MM20
KOZ8
CDP2
DIX2
