Block 8673579
Block Metadata
Hash:34dc97ff977cd902bc39473e3f389f2a84fa467b9614eff547068588df2abf59
Height:8673579
Slot:90479163
Time:Apr 21, 2023, 2:50:54 AM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:713195.242744 ₳
Total ADA Out:713185.383241 ₳
Top Senders
374025.580653 ₳
130592.765313 ₳
110619.747029 ₳
85778.424479 ₳
4446.812355 ₳
3786.661771 ₳
850.000000 ₳
753.916810 ₳
427.629100 ₳
175.752482 ₳
Top Recipients
373876.404402 ₳
130593.347501 ₳
101235.572200 ₳
85634.244252 ₳
9384.000000 ₳
4428.015898 ₳
3790.200053 ₳
977.392763 ₳
805.658033 ₳
754.666808 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:26
Total Fees:9.859503 ₳
Total ADA Moved:713185.383241 ₳
Unique Addresses:88
Asset Movement
ASHIB3347309091949368
World995584921710104
HERB600040434743604
WOLF492038035299868
SPAM296000000000000
LEAFTOKEN199609062900182
cardano.blue146031800000000
harmlesscoin94431173274156
CardanoCopper59344020000000
clams51660912095448
BISON33702114197900
COC22969941860000
MINt5320918355018
DANA5135452400000
F53999996219686
PUDGY3946852111170
HOSKY3114231232318
IAG2910746677060
Bubble1989882600000
