Block 8673579

Block Metadata
Hash:34dc97ff977cd902bc39473e3f389f2a84fa467b9614eff547068588df2abf59
Height:8673579
Slot:90479163
Time:Apr 21, 2023, 2:50:54 AM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:713195.242744 ₳
Total ADA Out:713185.383241 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:26
Total Fees:9.859503 ₳
Total ADA Moved:713185.383241 ₳
Unique Addresses:88
Asset Movement
ASHIB3347309091949368
World995584921710104
HERB600040434743604
WOLF492038035299868
SPAM296000000000000
LEAFTOKEN199609062900182
cardano.blue146031800000000
harmlesscoin94431173274156
CardanoCopper59344020000000
clams51660912095448
BISON33702114197900
COC22969941860000
MINt5320918355018
DANA5135452400000
F53999996219686
PUDGY3946852111170
HOSKY3114231232318
IAG2910746677060
Bubble1989882600000
_NINJAZ1946295153746
CREAMPIE1924200000000
Charlz Token1891768342928
LOBSTER1867079026000
PINKPANTHER1453690542718
OCX1372433020000
Money1000020000000
ALDEA726904000000
AGIX607525480828
ZiberBugs423497514474
HI147488405526
Cyclr141416416710
CardanoSilver132900000000
DGOLD132300000000
MeowChow99472000000
LIT98434000000
PROXIE70305028026
MELD58837555500
REVU57208104934
WARI56493884920
NMKR36638483522
worldmobiletoken29136165094
DRIP26198000002
DogeADA24802469630
DEAN19987834550
Daptor9199999980
DING7177490302
OSM7141408000
adosia6700000000
PURR5009437394
NTX4184451012
AADA3427906356
Empowa3284860180
SUNDAE2307771902
_GENS2296441672
RESI2124383080
Rooster2000000000
magnetron1983921844
CATNIP1824523758
CULO1636000000
SICK1427740000
dD1198952268
MIN728741790
$FRACTALS707582276
Bully700000020
CHEDDA610600000
didits391840000
VOTE1263702740
VYFI232887416
CHERRY220000000
RITO200000000
DED199994746
yummi186984196
CardanoGold170776000
TOKEN162951892
INDY138431086
NBD101148352
SWEET99952000
MKA78210034
BROOM73291732
BISON64000000
PIGYToken53521422
BabySeal53211754
CLAY52304926
PTC51504310
scratch50000000
ETBFCToken49215796
Kani37208868
CBLP36000000
TICKET33751114
NEWM30444434
CATNIP29084760
WingRiders24000000
ENVY Tokens19999638
KRYPTO18606000
DragonSilver18485396
MOAI18073570
anon17226764
cVOTE216954078
MithrToken13820000
MADBUL10001506
CHICOIN9509666
apexcoin8590000
Eusko6719522
GERO4000000
cNETA3718436
PAW3356902
cTOSI2016882
MEDA2001786
BCC2001710
KAIZEN2000000
one1971158
CATDANO1890590
IST1200000
FistTokens1000000
CashewF659176
CTV575500
LQ520498
cbTHC300000
hvAGIX256986
hvMIN236115
BILLON198866
SEAL194024
RADTokens181292
BORGZ80000
CNT72768
bone50000
art46364
CHICO39998
WATER32000
Mtc27872
BEANS22000
STRIP22000
ADAKOI20578
DIBS20000
ADAFOX20000
CSST18186
shell17954
PAVIA15516
RAG12190
MACH10994
GOKEY9042
IAMX5982
AUDIT5884
PINT5362
iBTC3456
stones3332
PERNIS2800
FIRE2200
ZOMBIE2000
hvADA1912
Love1620
FGC1032
XT740
SOUL666
DEAD240
TAX140
MILK140
NIDO100
FLZ54
GBR40
120
1020
10020