Block 8673705
Block Metadata
Hash:2fa2274ff4a01b274dc5e22dfff43b99ff805f1a1e7d8b8324b786fff06feabc
Height:8673705
Slot:90481500
Time:Apr 21, 2023, 3:29:51 AM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:16976.710068 ₳
Total ADA Out:16971.931135 ₳
Top Senders
3184.168202 ₳
2739.470851 ₳
2461.800000 ₳
1520.090450 ₳
1458.787960 ₳
1001.698620 ₳
1000.000000 ₳
701.000000 ₳
684.795353 ₳
676.383711 ₳
Top Recipients
3056.076754 ₳
2742.148510 ₳
2467.400000 ₳
2369.766564 ₳
1444.973120 ₳
873.492190 ₳
851.521723 ₳
705.000000 ₳
654.000000 ₳
509.996421 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:16
Total Fees:4.778933 ₳
Total ADA Moved:16971.931135 ₳
Unique Addresses:99
Asset Movement
WOLF19308028073831102
DRIP1712492654201924
NEWM692428833425392
adosia207987032761042
PUDGY193851740000000
LOBSTER190326060214060
MADBUL71834140976000
KAIZEN20968555490756
$FRACTALS14126200000000
Cornucopias [via ChainPort.io]7712990380874
Charlz Token1799792000000
BLC1766685342220
BISON1745092000000
DGOLD1308900000000
CHERRY706599800000
HOSKY437248000000
GERO229624215430
TOKEN39965536550
STRIP2546928000
DEAD984072820
DIBS509710000
MIRA16429384
NFTC11170898
GROW6810508
AntToken1337080
AdaWhat85128
Mtc55156
SickCity4072154
SickCity4061318
SickCity405664
