Block 8673705

Block Metadata
Hash:2fa2274ff4a01b274dc5e22dfff43b99ff805f1a1e7d8b8324b786fff06feabc
Height:8673705
Slot:90481500
Time:Apr 21, 2023, 3:29:51 AM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:16976.710068 ₳
Total ADA Out:16971.931135 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:16
Total Fees:4.778933 ₳
Total ADA Moved:16971.931135 ₳
Unique Addresses:99
Asset Movement
WOLF19308028073831102
DRIP1712492654201924
NEWM692428833425392
adosia207987032761042
PUDGY193851740000000
LOBSTER190326060214060
MADBUL71834140976000
KAIZEN20968555490756
$FRACTALS14126200000000
Charlz Token1799792000000
BLC1766685342220
BISON1745092000000
DGOLD1308900000000
CHERRY706599800000
HOSKY437248000000
GERO229624215430
TOKEN39965536550
STRIP2546928000
DEAD984072820
DIBS509710000
MIRA16429384
NFTC11170898
GROW6810508
AntToken1337080
AdaWhat85128
Mtc55156