Block 8673707

Block Metadata
Hash:3244c97d2b02212787d3b07f36cfd0436978242ee81e0bad3b4b5b07e0a0a5af
Height:8673707
Slot:90481557
Time:Apr 21, 2023, 3:30:48 AM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:6094650.777905 ₳
Total ADA Out:6094692.342457 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:28
Total Fees:9.947846 ₳
Total ADA Moved:6094692.342457 ₳
Unique Addresses:93
Asset Movement
MELD203072054054936
_NINJAZ26305036694964
LEAFTOKEN4223907670868
NEWM241561127762
WOLF49134347370
ASHIB16000000000
Wyrmstone13944012158
CARGO8120231690
DRIP2284929038
EARTH_token1602000000
Gotchi1000000000
didits600000000
iUSD420000000
DjedMicroUSD417708806
Monet350000000
scratch350000000
CHERRY320000000
ETBFCToken206566182
BROOM83224492
WARI70000000
PUDGY60000000
adosia60000000
BISON24000000
LOBSTER14002000
HOSKY12000000
HI12000000
MADBUL10002000
BISON10000000
PROXIE10000000
RADTokens5979854
BLC5003600
KAIZEN2500000
ViRuS1657332
CHEDDA1400000
ADAX1358860
cbTHC1200000
SPC640000
_GENS595858
PURR135200
SICK120000
STRIP110000
DIBS70000
SWEET64000
MKA50400
BEANS34000
ADAFOX30000
Energy14326
ZOMBIE14000
PTC9000
Ice8368
GHOST8142
PUNT7500
TOKEN6724
MYST6000
Greens5502
Radium4568
Sand4376
Magma3674
SOUL3330
FIRE2700
Iron1952
Fur1856
Copper1788
Meat1552
Bones1476
Faith1418
FGC1200
PERNIS1000
MYTH1000
Gems610
RESI604
NIDO600
DEFS400
NFTC252
BEAG250
KOZ12
DIX12