Block 8674920
Block Metadata
Hash:23c3d42138acacbb5807a4b45509f62ea95f1d00ee70eefe406ad4c56f7be6b9
Height:8674920
Slot:90505875
Time:Apr 21, 2023, 10:16:06 AM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:63812433.839213 ₳
Total ADA Out:63812427.315487 ₳
Top Senders
32596990.665501 ₳
30909189.106771 ₳
279149.673821 ₳
18407.184016 ₳
2587.083255 ₳
2424.062373 ₳
1458.999892 ₳
1118.742722 ₳
98.492263 ₳
84.181592 ₳
Top Recipients
32597374.080852 ₳
1931824.131676 ₳
1931824.131673 ₳
1931824.131673 ₳
1931824.131673 ₳
1931824.131673 ₳
1931824.131673 ₳
1931824.131673 ₳
1931824.131673 ₳
1931824.131673 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:19
Total Fees:6.523726 ₳
Total ADA Moved:63812427.315487 ₳
Unique Addresses:79
Asset Movement
MIN709188647708458
ShenMicroUSD1366722399012
RJV54287963740
DRIP4202740000
PURR2389848822
j">h)U9IV/vN\Z=MqDed8_`fv"731649909
DGOLD200000000
CHERRY200000000
Cornucopias [via ChainPort.io]40000000
NEWM20000000
GERO8000000
HOSKY4000000
MERKABASEED837728
STRIP4000
MIRA400
