Block 8675201

Block Metadata
Hash:ec19a2e78b54809fdaa70c35ea48d9264d2e2469d638775a103c099eb1eb78ee
Height:8675201
Slot:90511756
Time:Apr 21, 2023, 11:54:07 AM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:1824963.825102 ₳
Total ADA Out:1824953.950247 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:40
Total Fees:14.037189 ₳
Total ADA Moved:1824953.950247 ₳
Unique Addresses:125
Asset Movement
World35913021384614048
ASHIB3409681124724872
SPAM294000000000000
HERB225014915903856
LEAFTOKEN200539888058648
ATHOM121628623072686
cardano.blue97339733333334
harmlesscoin94429173274156
CardanoCopper59328420000000
clams25830177442724
BISON22468133131934
COC15304867866668
IAG7608876096976
AWA6000000000000
PUDGY5396368823930
DANA5135268400000
MKA3808153162270
CHEDDA3127018324332
HOSKY2977762274130
JPEG1999988769762
_NINJAZ1946295153746
CREAMPIE1924200000000
LOBSTER1866043978000
PINKPANTHER1453690542718
MELD918816615224
CLAY658120214982
DjedMicroUSD635600956108
ZiberBugs423200514474
adosia401580117552
HOARD148850963428
Cyclr141185054822
CardanoSilver131160000000
DRIP104122642846
LIT77155656360
MYIELD71264041166
$FRACTALS67307582276
DGOLD50792631172
MIN42816103000
NMKR36611613936
TANG30000000000
DEAN20419817968
GrayPearl20000000000
DogeADA18601672222
Empowa15962262400
NATION11600000000
$SHARD10000000000
TADA10000000000
PEPE9839637592
Daptor9199999980
GoldieDog8530830840
DING7166725394
MNML6600000000
Moon6000000000
CYCLE5731032096
MonsterINC4694466292
MVOUCHER4066689860
LUCKY4058562424
BabyShark4048427998
Gotchi4000000000
SUMMON4000000000
WOLF3984049458
AGIX3600000000
OKX3573939636
RJV3516079542
PEOPLE3431263546
WorldCup3305324976
AADA3270821902
ALDEA3089739446
Grayscale3004714702
NFTinsure2929627666
CHARLI32845120000
Oliver2639235912
PURR2639153512
SUNDAE2357195154
WHALE2337791762
_GENS2296291590
Rooster2000000000
10Kclub1979120716
FLAC1942533708
BBQ1861350178
ETBFCToken1464236758
CATNIP1368282928
magnetron1322614464
DOT1133256502
Pond998846226
OSM940432824
CHERRY880000000
CardanoGold854702788
DOGE814606394
Brave752958668
Bully700000020
FOXX521784786
CHOCOLATE498871932
Bloom449374340
didits291780000
Midnight241408632
VYFI235124110
BLACK211709918
RESI200002006
RITO200000000
DED199994746
AAA196639452
TUNA170951070
SOCIETY167635872
GOAT166500704
iBTC163682172
DOGE137919308
BEPC120000000
CROCK117314820
NEWM114707622
BROOM103291732
Pastel80728808
RACCOON69944456
BISON40000000
CBLP36000000
MADBUL34002506
death33743620
Charlz Token30000000
CATNIP29084760
TICKET24998182
WingRiders24000000
MACH23373920
ENVY Tokens19999636
GOLD19934054
DragonSilver18485398
anon17221770
cVOTE216954078
MithrToken13740000
KAIZEN10500000
apexcoin8590000
PROXIE8000000
CHICOIN7105762
Kani5988918
CLAP5746000
Eusko5245500
cbTHC4400000
HI4000000
cNETA3819474
PINACOLADA3045000
gimbal3010066
AdaSwap2870500
PAW2516352
Ethereum2472528
RADTokens2457110
BLC2062754
MEDA2001786
BCC2001710
INDY2000000
one1971128
CATDANO1889072
SICK1240000
IST1200000
STRIP731860
BORGZ640000
CTV594646
LQ520498
PAVIA461420
PRSPR402810
FDA400000
KITA200000
COTI200000
BILLON198866
C4169566
GOKEY91030
FISH71536
PTC44000
TOKEN42014
ADAFOX40000
moon40000
CNT36154
APX34000
WATER32138
DIBS30000
Mtc27646
pez22500
ADAKOI20560
Astro20000
PUZZLE20000
GMX20000
TTT18464
CSST18046
ZOMBIE18000
shell17954
dscn14000
RAG12190
MYST9000
SACT6914
SOUL6660
BEANS6000
RUNE6000
AUDIT5884
PINT5362
stones3332
FIRE2400
YACHT2000
Love1620
MYTH1400
NFTC1050
BVT676
FGC400
DEAD360
DEFS350
GBR200
NIDO200
YUAN200
TAX140
MILK140
FLZ54
KOZ32
XT20
10020