Block 8675201
Block Metadata
Hash:ec19a2e78b54809fdaa70c35ea48d9264d2e2469d638775a103c099eb1eb78ee
Height:8675201
Slot:90511756
Time:Apr 21, 2023, 11:54:07 AM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:1824963.825102 ₳
Total ADA Out:1824953.950247 ₳
Top Senders
1766691.590347 ₳
25750.381156 ₳
8465.595817 ₳
6979.227292 ₳
3836.448175 ₳
3061.606062 ₳
1250.991901 ₳
1085.002152 ₳
1049.198709 ₳
981.056460 ₳
Top Recipients
1767423.486536 ₳
25751.372070 ₳
8266.579708 ₳
6974.034115 ₳
3839.826002 ₳
2798.733035 ₳
1685.226535 ₳
1000.000000 ₳
946.871555 ₳
807.616744 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:40
Total Fees:14.037189 ₳
Total ADA Moved:1824953.950247 ₳
Unique Addresses:125
Asset Movement
World35913021384614048
ASHIB3409681124724872
SPAM294000000000000
HERB225014915903856
LEAFTOKEN200539888058648
ATHOM121628623072686
cardano.blue97339733333334
harmlesscoin94429173274156
CardanoCopper59328420000000
clams25830177442724
BISON22468133131934
COC15304867866668
IAG7608876096976
AWA6000000000000
PUDGY5396368823930
DANA5135268400000
MKA3808153162270
CHEDDA3127018324332
HOSKY2977762274130
JPEG1999988769762
