Block 8675659

Block Metadata
Hash:a847c478bf31b48c904feb4d972e26819145726ab66ba3704909fc9f4481f2f3
Height:8675659
Slot:90521050
Time:Apr 21, 2023, 2:29:01 PM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:248844.113881 ₳
Total ADA Out:248831.719926 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:32
Total Fees:10.393955 ₳
Total ADA Moved:248831.719926 ₳
Unique Addresses:86
Asset Movement
REVU160918439558784
MELD7729603265120
LEAFTOKEN840000000000
AGIX629919123266
MIN264641320656
XRAY114613654838
SUNDAE81377330726
NEWM74165488906
GERO65624680988
FLAC38787493774
NTX29416659158
DRIP16000000000
Empowa12352282820
ShenMicroUSD7947153886
_GENS5938153742
IAG5624237642
WingRiders5365567986
VYFI5054277786
WOLF4000000000
AADA2553101386
ASHIB2000000000
PURR1125942986
HOSKY120608028
BISON4000000
LOBSTER4000000
SOCIETY3368514
iETH448846
hvMIRA371897
C4261386
hvMIN136298
STRIP40000
MOAI33960
cNETA32568
MILK3114
hvADA1100