Block 8675958
Block Metadata
Hash:7d60c8f375a80105f9fc11cceb03da85cb2c17a8df12bc0fecf36dfdaa2f502d
Height:8675958
Slot:90527576
Time:Apr 21, 2023, 4:17:47 PM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:984776.224694 ₳
Total ADA Out:985429.449947 ₳
Top Senders
881477.226732 ₳
41989.180916 ₳
19586.955017 ₳
5937.418712 ₳
5157.347426 ₳
5154.153190 ₳
5060.719259 ₳
3611.089432 ₳
3057.655056 ₳
2641.000000 ₳
Top Recipients
881464.098547 ₳
24834.461721 ₳
21011.594104 ₳
19507.832886 ₳
6747.216915 ₳
5936.896532 ₳
5820.692184 ₳
5015.999980 ₳
3612.201959 ₳
2643.000000 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:36
Total Fees:10.291254 ₳
Total ADA Moved:985429.449947 ₳
Unique Addresses:124
Asset Movement
WOLF10338467043515768
ASHIB3330274567814008
Discoin2073067010060972
DRIP1709623630207270
World995584921710104
NEWM691720095116916
HERB600032409886468
SPAM292000000000000
LEAFTOKEN199602335333462
Gotchi179912900000000
cardano.blue145995000000000
harmlesscoin94429173274156
CardanoCopper59316620000000
clams51660198621448
BISON33701350457900
MKA25570133570898
COC22957051800000
KAIZEN20968118495904
FDA11658329333334
Cornucopias [via ChainPort.io]7948144598928
MINt5320906000000
DANA5135268400000
F53999995997218
MYIELD2720389389202
