Block 8677458

Block Metadata
Hash:441b86ddb55283a748da86433a3a147dd668d8af9be22cd3e92b226e0d3ca286
Height:8677458
Slot:90558574
Time:Apr 22, 2023, 12:54:25 AM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:11517888.402710 ₳
Total ADA Out:11517941.896727 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:35
Total Fees:12.944475 ₳
Total ADA Moved:11517941.896727 ₳
Unique Addresses:115
Asset Movement
AGIX2766796162122816
DRIP1708669148846900
Discoin1297017207899836
NEWM691588571841592
adosia207305852099248
_NINJAZ34625113275656
worldmobiletoken23932948722032
LOBSTER20238600051072
NMKR16690650455560
MIN3881236522962
AWOO3657212483300
MCOS3289890965396
DING3107390058428
invada3061418686866
GREENS1337565450728
HOSKY1290805322008
RJV479727000244
NTX453835215598
SOCIETY312125091978
GERO214101857084
FLAC111540952468
BORGZ72169581636
CLAY42401093896
VYFI20281262650
MNML19866959814
DEAN16858620856
AADA13620923292
OSM6000000000
scratch4707454952
ASHIB4000000000
STRIP2544718000
$FRACTALS2200000000
CHARLI3881600000
MIRA675793484
CHEDDA401600000
CHERRY220000000
DGOLD200000000
CLAP173604602
NFTC60624248
gimbal33054230
WingRiders30000000
SUNDAE28181638
cTOSI28022990
yummi11303670
PROXIE10000000
CRAKKCOIN10000000
RAG9773794
MKA6480000
cNETA3108354
BISON800000
hvMIN222528
SICK100000
CNFT74992
PAVIA71878
pez40890
Kani16000
SWEET4000
AUDIT2400
hvADA1809
$DERP1672
SOUL1332
CTV500
DEFS400
DEAD200
FIRE200
GBR40
CNT10