Block 8679359
Block Metadata
Hash:56090765ff919e22170c9fe260cf78dc7925889c0a3d7da7ed89c856b6fb1587
Height:8679359
Slot:90597032
Time:Apr 22, 2023, 11:35:23 AM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:210002.202983 ₳
Total ADA Out:210000.872522 ₳
Top Senders
182820.522132 ₳
10767.164353 ₳
5579.232772 ₳
5439.370358 ₳
1453.219638 ₳
1214.729445 ₳
1087.242540 ₳
232.400000 ₳
199.960059 ₳
195.057053 ₳
Top Recipients
133902.631118 ₳
46664.550000 ₳
7008.000000 ₳
5581.428080 ₳
5440.129309 ₳
3762.978832 ₳
1671.149945 ₳
1283.666967 ₳
1202.917869 ₳
771.208226 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:15
Total Fees:3.759623 ₳
Total ADA Moved:210000.872522 ₳
Unique Addresses:50
Asset Movement
MYIELD3199300475784
DRIP2224239409492
CardanoCopper58200000000
PUDGY32534564488
CHEDDA20611600000
CardanoSilver7880000000
MIN4140294226
Q[>x^4ppn'O78JIb"4/X%;P413880792
DEAN239245120
CardanoGold116014000
GERO47999998
PROXIE45000000
Bubble23000000
INDY20000000
MKA10800000
worldmobiletoken4000000
SWEET2400000
PTC190000
PIGYToken68000
cNETA3714
HumanityDiamond1300
yummi30
Mtc14
