Block 8694797
Block Metadata
Hash:1cab1b2eeabd5bd578695fd27a9c472ba9cf41b626ecf729fc642a9e45dcdbc0
Height:8694797
Slot:90914385
Time:Apr 26, 2023, 3:44:36 AM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:5927727.620558 ₳
Total ADA Out:5928008.700347 ₳
Top Senders
2417731.815405 ₳
2010579.573090 ₳
269469.504801 ₳
100420.208554 ₳
47367.991389 ₳
11159.267249 ₳
11131.800000 ₳
11013.424969 ₳
10834.638030 ₳
10780.000000 ₳
Top Recipients
2417743.324432 ₳
2011840.819937 ₳
1069436.034579 ₳
269587.253608 ₳
100418.550949 ₳
47390.864898 ₳
3422.695453 ₳
2060.359624 ₳
1699.177773 ₳
1399.601766 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:155
Total Fees:29.084431 ₳
Total ADA Moved:5928008.700347 ₳
Unique Addresses:187
Asset Movement
^CGEIvh
h+[Li%e;3sX1ug[
g/18446737177381187216
AstroSwap19999924213660000
ASHIB2079984173380000
Discoin314107065144034
WOLF292817607519440
ADAO207731987472926
REVU31290472431318
BISON24450085768198
Monet15516928020000
DRIP10934193883986
SPAM10800000000000
WingRiders10540283330382
STADA8378522100004
adosia3649976036252
XRAY2799368268606
Charlz Token2579689235860
AGIX2232811090286
SUNDAE986965081430
SOCIETY584546005312
HOSKY516446716846
worldmobiletoken436803728624
JUKE388400000000
MELD379725276490
BLC336774200230
DANA323760484000
DjedMicroUSD215922714240
IAG194414410612
CardanoSilver184660134030
MINt128741784200
CARGO98110986346
FLAC93519586962
MIN91278203018
DGOLD49575071838
CHIMPY44479117224
KIRK36204859780
Money29999998000
VYFI28211371974
Paribus25208246994
TANG24563201100
GrayPearl24122000000
CARDS21122380000
CHEDDA19419178000
PUDGY15034000000
AADA13044740000
Gotchi10455328162
Mad Dog Token8000000000
TV7640000000
scratch6349988000
Blockademia5960885190
LEAFTOKEN5165046512
MANE4029887406
CLAP2245828020
cardano.blue2200000000
MNML2166779236
STRIP1722149182
LQ1129834200
