Block 8719168
Block Metadata
Hash:a29696093f9379ade1b6dcc28e71ddee71abd46f78e959ba06441184afc8e454
Height:8719168
Slot:91411574
Time:May 1, 2023, 9:51:05 PM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:401402.799166 ₳
Total ADA Out:401394.226943 ₳
Top Senders
381955.250753 ₳
6238.000000 ₳
4736.445419 ₳
3840.922315 ₳
1343.000000 ₳
977.865684 ₳
537.296777 ₳
463.500000 ₳
431.712852 ₳
259.408685 ₳
Top Recipients
382115.997624 ₳
5700.740768 ₳
3842.552678 ₳
2731.707670 ₳
2009.000000 ₳
1346.000000 ₳
977.690811 ₳
537.036657 ₳
431.474171 ₳
370.540000 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:19
Total Fees:8.572223 ₳
Total ADA Moved:401394.226943 ₳
Unique Addresses:82
Asset Movement
WOLF4395246787941794
ASHIB2944664482109652
DRIP1667132681273280
Discoin1658086342016818
LEAFTOKEN1380194939760022
World995584921710104
NEWM682895952582536
HERB600946802861342
adosia198564587542376
cardano.blue145659400000000
SPAM132000000000000
harmlesscoin94426316131300
Bloom72992325980602
CardanoCopper59039220000000
clams51653323122224
BISON33503966337900
COC22673711480000
CHEDDA15343991800000
FDA11459095333334
Cornucopias [via ChainPort.io]8018971528894
PUDGY5997559209510
MINt5320906000000
DANA5125034400000
DjedMicroUSD3130304452414
F52999995496724
DGOLD2614700000000
Bubble1988059800000
