Block 8719168

Block Metadata
Hash:a29696093f9379ade1b6dcc28e71ddee71abd46f78e959ba06441184afc8e454
Height:8719168
Slot:91411574
Time:May 1, 2023, 9:51:05 PM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:401402.799166 ₳
Total ADA Out:401394.226943 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:19
Total Fees:8.572223 ₳
Total ADA Moved:401394.226943 ₳
Unique Addresses:82
Asset Movement
WOLF4395246787941794
ASHIB2944664482109652
DRIP1667132681273280
Discoin1658086342016818
LEAFTOKEN1380194939760022
World995584921710104
NEWM682895952582536
HERB600946802861342
adosia198564587542376
cardano.blue145659400000000
SPAM132000000000000
harmlesscoin94426316131300
Bloom72992325980602
CardanoCopper59039220000000
clams51653323122224
BISON33503966337900
COC22673711480000
CHEDDA15343991800000
FDA11459095333334
PUDGY5997559209510
MINt5320906000000
DANA5125034400000
DjedMicroUSD3130304452414
F52999995496724
DGOLD2614700000000
Bubble1988059800000
_NINJAZ1944107526978
CREAMPIE1924200000000
Charlz Token1882780341392
LOBSTER1853000630000
PINKPANTHER1453676142718
OCX1331697660004
HOARD1307306338366
Money1000020000000
ALDEA650114000000
AGIX583168978286
MKA538824112270
HOSKY512970568644
ZiberBugs424091514474
SICK298518110000
CHARLI3245304899052
MELD229129347468
CHERRY168419800000
HI147488405526
PROXIE141026501860
Cyclr126643065552
GERO119539733876
CardanoSilver99100000000
LIT96420000000
MeowChow95248000000
AADA58652995148
WARI55906729524
AWOO28755209592
NMKR27747262378
SNEK24922260946
DogeADA24797513630
LIBE19918000000
DEAN18571147482
Daptor9199999980
OSM6759664000
DING6551926950
NTX4293328498
Empowa2974249992
SUNDAE2806819802
MIN2750202918
PURR2577934112
STRIP2527970000
_GENS2263168524
Rooster2000000000
FLAC2000000000
magnetron1983919906
CATNIP1820396520
dD1198115080
DEAD983649610
CULO934000000
BEAN740400000
Bully700000020
$FRACTALS506712894
didits291120000
VOTE1263702740
VYFI218887416
RITO200000000
DED199994746
TOKEN161551892
INDY138430822
CardanoGold125912000
NBD101148352
SWEET94968000
BROOM73291732
BISON64000000
BabySeal53190724
PIGYToken53021988
scratch50000000
PTC47106188
CLAY42403340
CBLP36000000
KRYPTO34361500
TICKET33691314
Kani30934792
CATNIP29084760
WingRiders24000000
ENVY Tokens19999624
DragonSilver18452390
MOAI18073570
anon17157226
cVOTE216954078
MACH15193046
MithrToken12585560
spacecoins8991630
CHICOIN8636714
apexcoin8470000
DEFS8459800
MADBUL8001506
PAVIA7380696
Eusko6796944
cNETA6017774
PAW3312762
MEDA2001768
BCC2001700
one1970718
cTOSI1888368
CATDANO1853374
IST1200000
FistTokens1000000
CashewF659176
LQ520494
BILLON198866
SEAL193966
RADTokens181292
cbTHC100000
GOKEY75150
CNT67438
bone50000
art46204
CHICO39996
WATER32000
Mtc21186
ADAKOI20354
BEANS20000
dscn19614
shell17354
CSST16518
RAG12090
AUDIT5884
PINT5362
ADAFOX5000
stones3230
PERNIS2800
FIRE2200
Love1600
C41380
XT740
SOUL666
iBTC388
TAX140
MILK140
FLZ54
32
120
1020
10020
2
2