Block 8842307

Block Metadata
Hash:66b19fa73dbadaddb0dcd082e96326c07eda814454af53dcc4b4c5aef2bb52d2
Height:8842307
Slot:93928899
Time:May 31, 2023, 1:06:30 AM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:42074440.703836 ₳
Total ADA Out:42074510.762939 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:35
Total Fees:11.518304 ₳
Total ADA Moved:42074510.762939 ₳
Unique Addresses:110
Asset Movement
SUNDAE163414654201334
NTX47854532683876
worldmobiletoken9807182966198
BANK443144845132
MELD380201630518
ATHOM200000000000
WOLF188888888870
MIN143752316914
FLAC117307037222
NEWM83360469590
AGIX5611328098
HOSKY4290791692
SOCIETY3333224992
DRIP3042461886
CHEDDA2000000000
_NINJAZ1524734678
DjedMicroUSD432166626
ZALGO314128310
_GENS202075032
SNEK164078270
RESI113804110
adosia96940700
RJV68800646
cNETA66839460
PROXIE18000000
AADA13850860
BISON6000000
KAIZEN2000000
GERO949698
BTC443690
FDA400000
SICK120000
DUMP40000
C437696
STRIP30000
BLC20000
yummi19420
MIRA12574
ADAFOX5000
peepee2652
$DERP1074
PTC1000
MYST1000
NIDO200
32
AIR30
2
2