Block 8842307
Block Metadata
Hash:66b19fa73dbadaddb0dcd082e96326c07eda814454af53dcc4b4c5aef2bb52d2
Height:8842307
Slot:93928899
Time:May 31, 2023, 1:06:30 AM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:42074440.703836 ₳
Total ADA Out:42074510.762939 ₳
Top Senders
6745252.176141 ₳
5254663.754056 ₳
1873669.059838 ₳
1873669.059830 ₳
1873669.059830 ₳
1873669.059830 ₳
1873669.059830 ₳
1873669.059830 ₳
1873669.059830 ₳
1873669.059830 ₳
Top Recipients
29978707.957288 ₳
6745467.153495 ₳
5254454.561997 ₳
20094.669673 ₳
11561.815650 ₳
10400.000000 ₳
10123.997037 ₳
9362.665726 ₳
3500.000000 ₳
2837.022646 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:35
Total Fees:11.518304 ₳
Total ADA Moved:42074510.762939 ₳
Unique Addresses:110
Asset Movement
SUNDAE163414654201334
NTX47854532683876
worldmobiletoken9807182966198
BANK443144845132
MELD380201630518
ATHOM200000000000
WOLF188888888870
MIN143752316914
FLAC117307037222
NEWM83360469590
VyFi_ADA/MELD_LP6329920953
AGIX5611328098
HOSKY4290791692
SOCIETY3333224992
DRIP3042461886
CHEDDA2000000000
$e:ev-_8/+%po\e@'qF'ViHb:1816353472
