Block 8849447

Block Metadata
Hash:fa5649f98e081be6b34c16c25e3a3fed59bedcac97269134613face013dfb86e
Height:8849447
Slot:94076989
Time:Jun 1, 2023, 6:14:40 PM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:2096464.257308 ₳
Total ADA Out:2096457.179823 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:44
Total Fees:12.935573 ₳
Total ADA Moved:2096457.179823 ₳
Unique Addresses:76
Asset Movement
World80941825145600
MELD71809480376996
LOL15026362586728
SPAM2000000000000
LOBSTER1329137640688
AGIX1017295741494
CardanoCopper459400000000
395190599632
CATSKY302308462040
IAG124438682156
Shroom30570000000
MIN27725706694
worldmobiletoken20153889546
JUKE20000000000
REFUND13129074708
WOLF11111111110
CardanoSilver8020000000
SALTY7846952930
CHERRY6500000000
SUMMON4000000000
NMKR2860073908
ColorPearl2010000000
GrayPearl2010000000
DRIP2000000000
COCK1844212282
Hydra1383692012
cardano.blue1200000000
Charlz Token1152200000
AADA1086198148
WARI1045074906
GREENS1000000000
ShenMicroUSD1000000000
MCOS500000000
TORCHY459999994
WTD268940740
INDY207791182
HOSKY201504646
TV200000000
AWOO172000000
lp "154919320
STABLE131861838
MADBUL118000000
clams100000000
COC90000000
NEWM80500904
RASTA80000000
SUNDAE78550042
MELD45738490
CHARLI340000000
dgaf27798274
SNEK27182234
underpants18000000
WOJAKBLUE13800000
CardanoGold12608000
DEAN12000000
BANK11463284
COKSY5854536
IRG4510520
Bullseye4043828
CLAY4000000
SOCIETY3976156
CFC3686062
KITA2800000
VYFI910584
STRIP312536
SWEET308000
PUZZLE220000
PURP191240
YACHT176818
ZOMBIE124000
DUMP120000
FROGGIE80000
Kani41000
RTB32392
FGC19546
SOUL17982
yummi10800
NIDO5400
MYTH4300
WATER4278
DEFS3100
VOTE12500
cVOTE22500
IPA2000
Eusko1820
LAGER1680
STOUT1680
PERNIS1400
MUTANT1178
GBR1100
JUDE760
MILK622
SOUR400
PAW280
MARS254
Love200
DEAD160
Mtc120
DIX112
TAX40