Block 8962381

Block Metadata
Hash:7bf2420b393840d2b25a9ad461b894b55835e44da7af8ab2928d6ce61664d4a5
Height:8962381
Slot:96410407
Time:Jun 28, 2023, 6:24:58 PM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:2831228.445267 ₳
Total ADA Out:2831217.617581 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:39
Total Fees:12.213850 ₳
Total ADA Moved:2831217.617581 ₳
Unique Addresses:128
Asset Movement
ATHOM199398200000000000
WOLF41375680105611458
Discoin6877294177787380
clams51627536830618
BISON25089455497900
Mynth Token19965140000000
LEAFTOKEN11828031240440
FDA10374277333334
IAG9152792163212
F53999987878830
PUDGY3913748628452
REACH3431318443892
ShenMicroUSD2976486244876
Money1000020000000
MELD801832375552
KubeCoin690800112898
ALDEA650114000000
MCOS560938000000
DGOLD518200000000
DANA479565139366
ZiberBugs421397286328
BLC194941469050
HI145768405526
RON145272626950
ASHIB113800000000
CHRY97882765212
MeowChow76628000000
RESI64721546336
PROXIE62389611266
MIN51521491280
NMKR40076662982
MELD38391363376
WARI23956159744
DRIP14952967050
CETF10391606504
CAGE9595250410
_GENS6024087620
MNML5768364998
adosia5127615706
OSM4221394000
AADA3518063798
Rooster2000000000
COBRA1998144012
Empowa1888834036
Gotchi1200000000
RhodiumCoin1136581472
scratch800000000
ETBFCToken684252716
CHEDDA610000000
VOTE1263702740
NEWM184376254
TOKEN156215652
BROOM151813484
INDY138429560
NBD101148352
TV100000000
RJV86942420
SWEET67854000
BabySeal53156404
PIGYToken50039348
PTC34673232
SUNDAE21040006
SNEK19994298
MOAI18073570
CLAY16712130
HOSKY13210814
KAIZEN12500000
GERO12346222
MADBUL12000000
MithrToken10642720
LOBSTER10000000
MKA9408000
dgaf8119538
cbTHC6500000
KRYPTO4476000
WingRiders4000000
LQ2000000
FistTokens1000000
CashewF659176
BORGZ240000
PUNT223800
STRIP222000
SICK220000
BILLON198866
SEAL193724
RADTokens158564
CNT48158
ZOMBIE48000
art45684
CHICO39960
BEANS38000
PURR33800
ADAFOX30000
shell16814
FLZ9330
MUTANT2720
stones1502
NIDO500
MILK374
DEFS250
Love200
NFTC200
DEAD160
XT120
PAW36
32
120
1020
10020
DIX20
2