Block 8962381
Block Metadata
Hash:7bf2420b393840d2b25a9ad461b894b55835e44da7af8ab2928d6ce61664d4a5
Height:8962381
Slot:96410407
Time:Jun 28, 2023, 6:24:58 PM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:2831228.445267 ₳
Total ADA Out:2831217.617581 ₳
Top Senders
1551019.617125 ₳
898303.391858 ₳
264964.005918 ₳
29000.000000 ₳
22755.043986 ₳
12847.578172 ₳
12798.341594 ₳
7489.254169 ₳
5776.359847 ₳
5000.000000 ₳
Top Recipients
1551095.207726 ₳
859728.446541 ₳
264928.837733 ₳
28450.520000 ₳
22759.596692 ₳
15794.143068 ₳
7488.943653 ₳
5571.017517 ₳
5016.100000 ₳
4409.866510 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:39
Total Fees:12.213850 ₳
Total ADA Moved:2831217.617581 ₳
Unique Addresses:128
Asset Movement
ATHOM199398200000000000
WOLF41375680105611458
Discoin6877294177787380
clams51627536830618
BISON25089455497900
Mynth Token19965140000000
LEAFTOKEN11828031240440
FDA10374277333334
IAG9152792163212
F53999987878830
PUDGY3913748628452
REACH3431318443892
ShenMicroUSD2976486244876
j">h)U9IV/vN\Z=MqDed8_`fv"2941962445620
Money1000020000000
MELD801832375552
KubeCoin690800112898
ALDEA650114000000
MCOS560938000000
DGOLD518200000000
DANA479565139366
ZiberBugs421397286328
BLC194941469050
HI145768405526
RON145272626950
ASHIB113800000000
CHRY97882765212
MeowChow76628000000
RESI64721546336
PROXIE62389611266
7h,z
;2<@] sy7U[sLFp+e`>60503988433
MIN51521491280
NMKR40076662982
MELD38391363376
WARI23956159744
DRIP14952967050
CETF10391606504
CAGE9595250410
