Block 9013014

Block Metadata
Hash:762fa0f4399c9d15b0d951d9b0366c0f802b92bf6b0e94d70700cf9dd8596996
Height:9013014
Slot:97456337
Time:Jul 10, 2023, 8:57:08 PM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:5188244.427392 ₳
Total ADA Out:5188476.038857 ₳
Top Senders
Top Recipients
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:61
Total Fees:18.307182 ₳
Total ADA Moved:5188476.038857 ₳
Unique Addresses:147
Asset Movement
ADAWHALE229618694234304
LEAFTOKEN25043268752680
MYIELD13844396600160
Discoin9623144280294
MELD3625187176230
Paribus1668659819254
worldmobiletoken354416373800
HI324170174622
Mad Dog Token273817949188
CAT220000000000
XRAY217636215850
DSLVR200000000000
KubeCoin177533292364
RJV168803594420
WOLF90125150052
IAG60019288548
DRIP59574641444
SUNDAE41266544318
INDY37724591962
WARI28331076982
MIN26731513386
DANA20312663298
Elevator Labs10063114262
GoldenPAW9286189896
BISON6941858852
CBLP5261703572
TRTL4879348488
CBWL4000000000
$HEDGE3893752762
MELD3500146814
adosia2500000000
aduh2469135780
ENCS2302927392
RAT2163928986
FLAC2001528274
PUDGY1372055438
VYFI844684432
AGIX691557390
xVYFI643951538
_GENS602894002
DjedMicroUSD600000000
CardanoCopper200000000
SNEK172566572
CHERRY140000000
CATSKY107500000
scratch100000000
DGOLD100000000
86650890
BROOM82506156
WingRiders79867990
BLOCK60000000
NEWM40000000
LOBSTER21800000
GERO20000000
AADA17207938
HOSKY14000000
BEAN11000000
KAIZEN9500000
CAGE7688160
PROXIE7000000
DUMP4780000
cbTHC4200000
MKA3526588
CETF3300522
PAMP2000000
vADA1683432
pADA1591112
CHEDDA1180000
ADAX877332
C4685110
SOCIETY438556
ViRuS362598
Bubble200000
STRIP160000
ADALOT150000
Empowa108458
PURR101400
COBRA60000
MYST50000
DIBS40000
DGEMS27400
SACT26000
MARS24746
FROGGIE20000
PRSPR20000
heels20000
World19200
HAY18598
$DERP15926
CATNIP15540
yummi11936
PTC7000
BEANS6000
TOKEN5022
PERNIS4400
RTB4000
MILK2864
KRYPTO2000
SWEET2000
MYTH2000
SMILE1000
Kani1000
dgaf840
CTV500
RESI300
XT260
DEAD200
CNT10
1
U1