Block 9013014
Block Metadata
Hash:762fa0f4399c9d15b0d951d9b0366c0f802b92bf6b0e94d70700cf9dd8596996
Height:9013014
Slot:97456337
Time:Jul 10, 2023, 8:57:08 PM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:5188244.427392 ₳
Total ADA Out:5188476.038857 ₳
Top Senders
4531864.818788 ₳
295757.848890 ₳
166751.933515 ₳
39211.258470 ₳
37278.567950 ₳
21271.900000 ₳
18471.025343 ₳
10285.553748 ₳
10000.000000 ₳
9020.673827 ₳
Top Recipients
4531827.464818 ₳
295704.000000 ₳
166750.568062 ₳
38056.974648 ₳
37274.382781 ₳
25445.535530 ₳
22568.614743 ₳
18541.490372 ₳
10234.814071 ₳
7051.987015 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:61
Total Fees:18.307182 ₳
Total ADA Moved:5188476.038857 ₳
Unique Addresses:147
Asset Movement
ADAWHALE229618694234304
LEAFTOKEN25043268752680
MYIELD13844396600160
Discoin9623144280294
MELD3625187176230
Paribus1668659819254
worldmobiletoken354416373800
HI324170174622
Mad Dog Token273817949188
CAT220000000000
XRAY217636215850
DSLVR200000000000
KubeCoin177533292364
RJV168803594420
WOLF90125150052
IAG60019288548
DRIP59574641444
SUNDAE41266544318
INDY37724591962
WARI28331076982
MIN26731513386
DANA20312663298
Elevator Labs10063114262
GoldenPAW9286189896
BISON6941858852
CBLP5261703572
TRTL4879348488
CBWL4000000000
$HEDGE3893752762
MELD3500146814
adosia2500000000
aduh2469135780
ENCS2302927392
RAT2163928986
FLAC2001528274
PUDGY1372055438
VYFI844684432
AGIX691557390
xVYFI643951538
