Block 9113787

Block Metadata
Hash:95def05e722e83697e4b2a5b197603ea59d2fc4a4beb2ccfa9f306e790edb342
Height:9113787
Slot:99527061
Time:Aug 3, 2023, 8:09:12 PM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:1177393.326673 ₳
Total ADA Out:1177377.787205 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:56
Total Fees:15.539468 ₳
Total ADA Moved:1177377.787205 ₳
Unique Addresses:100
Asset Movement
ATHOM228147417490475666
Discoin8404061885816
LIFI794405333488
LOBSTER640356064200
FUD433998594104
IAG211966958070
MIN200796514860
HOSKY183532379348
MELD151663622494
OPT145845919864
_NINJAZ47600000000
DRIP45527616032
Mad Dog Token41383102952
VyFi_ADA/iUSD_LP36125439470
worldmobiletoken32788778520
LEAFTOKEN32137137308
SALTY31108000000
ASHIB30000000000
AGIX21853165364
Paribus19947269384
DjedMicroUSD15741645574
_GENS12318594008
WOLF12111111110
NMKR10000000000
REVU10000000000
SUNDAE6120721974
AADA5924962242
FUCKBIDOOF5864871066
XRAY4280000000
FLAC3583013812
GADA2724000000
ADAO2260000000
PUDGY2079998000
BISON2033200000
MCOS2000000202
CBLP2000000108
WingRiders772228010
RAT554000000
BANK473486888
CHRY400000016
MONKE352209822
adosia323280762
iUSD300000000
POND255393210
CLAY200680000
BROOM136509076
ETBFCToken119141888
Crow100648386
didits100000000
scratch100000000
Empowa100000000
JAR60317752
clams60000278
hodlADA60000000
cNETA48949396
Wyrmstone40000000
ShenMicroUSD40000000
UNO33423288
COC30000000
NEWM26241528
HI20000000
CHERRY20000000
ENCS20000000
LIT20000000
DANA18090756
SNEK11401076
HERB11360000
SOCIETY10000000
BISON10000000
UGLY8568000
cbTHC8200000
STABLE5598210
BETCOIN3552000
PROXIE2000000
BLC2000000
OTK Rum1273834
MVOUCHER1100178
MKA600000
CHEDDA400000
CAGE320340
GERO309230
PAVIA263582
RADTokens199800
BabySeal179340
BORGZ160000
FROGGIE120000
LQ79772
STRIP72000
OPT70696
BEANS42000
PURR33800
CATNIP31080
DUMP30000
yummi20000
DogeADA20000
Kani20000
SICK20000
VYFI17992
ADAFOX15000
RUNE11924
bbHosky11000
FIRE10100
FLICK10000
DIBS10000
MILK8654
SOUL4662
ZOMBIE4000
TOKEN3676
CNFT2000
MADBUL2000
YACHT1600
MYST1000
EXO832
HAY582
BEAG400
NFTC340
FGC300
MYTH200
NIDO100
RESI100
PAW36
CNT26
XT20
2
2
2