Block 9133951
Block Metadata
Hash:24d1f2d018ddc9a7bd3ac02a311f61302c6f4e1ab54d3415fa005bcefe25e8a7
Height:9133951
Slot:99941144
Time:Aug 8, 2023, 3:10:35 PM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:4538674.914036 ₳
Total ADA Out:4538660.655488 ₳
Top Senders
3847767.433229 ₳
520499.786713 ₳
51923.308564 ₳
30528.325507 ₳
24995.975324 ₳
12571.717165 ₳
10567.700000 ₳
7732.712183 ₳
7685.666877 ₳
4426.637285 ₳
Top Recipients
3847702.768175 ₳
520396.894943 ₳
51931.950230 ₳
30749.025908 ₳
30535.794382 ₳
24895.808239 ₳
10231.977927 ₳
7683.885849 ₳
3999.300000 ₳
1372.007788 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:34
Total Fees:14.264193 ₳
Total ADA Moved:4538660.655488 ₳
Unique Addresses:88
Asset Movement
WOLF149059131111110
DRIP99841288927886
HOSKY24590408158874
LEAFTOKEN5961685651528
VYFI4544045513328
CHEDDA796987791912
AADA91166492080
LOG74233023248
ASHIB63800000000
Paribus33660468924
OPT24736189052
SUNDAE16085211686
IAG11968347434
MINt11485043492
OCX4873779996
# Tg
8^_x]A*.E\0zms(E'2700358418
LIFI2594467778
MIN2583337402
lp 2425236570
REVU1800000000
