Block 9154983
Block Metadata
Hash:ddc0d2152a983860b2be6d3e84d29c6c4e8dd12ec20e9527970083b1bed8b66f
Height:9154983
Slot:100371675
Time:Aug 13, 2023, 2:46:06 PM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:39472536.375170 ₳
Total ADA Out:39473014.183248 ₳
Top Senders
33713530.597541 ₳
4871115.036147 ₳
464771.349873 ₳
221525.087114 ₳
79767.125504 ₳
63365.628839 ₳
14475.037671 ₳
9144.753036 ₳
7372.313793 ₳
5015.995253 ₳
Top Recipients
33709034.930399 ₳
4870186.329834 ₳
464772.335684 ₳
221866.034189 ₳
79763.813617 ₳
63509.814615 ₳
14481.088923 ₳
7532.265261 ₳
7008.000000 ₳
5763.722369 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:28
Total Fees:11.012503 ₳
Total ADA Moved:39473014.183248 ₳
Unique Addresses:63
Asset Movement
WOLF195792601390873512
ATHOM184701700044819002
AGIX1403394983706386
MIN874071248872078
DSLVR399202038514834
Bubble119908120534262
PUDGY32975721975246
PEPEBLUE21902566901410
LEAFTOKEN21000015960000
LOBSTER9088269224774
IAG8626475127954
MCOS6813552436612
NEWM4298246147176
NMKR4250449104336
CBLP3339514826730
AWOO2519762302118
UEFA1596264053590
LIFI1305379203254
RJV899417797504
SOCIETY854696671854
GREENS667796275846
ASHIB378200000000
NTX247249393536
THIRSTY208080000000
FLAC188235076546
RESI150224817044
CHRY125454710440
WARI108312383094
HOARD80485245704
adosia38199507744
INDY37333762958
CLAY37099845602
DRIP33487520104
iUSD22324506502
BANK21907015274
VYFI18609756812
MNML14025965690
CavalierKingCharles13636516036
TRTL11984562050
SNEK9498282712
CardanoGold7989317390
Mad Dog Token7316822010
MEH6000000000
BISON4000000000
Gotchi4000000000
NEBULA4000000000
CHEESE3390000000
DGOLD3200000000
OSM3174418730
Shroom2702000000
t8Vi}i]o=cP+z'CE\6g?*dDQPM5sp2529684100
WHALE2523696560
KONDA2455652622
kZ3)6p`[#X;duzoev
h/p=62433104994
DEAN2160194062
MANE1880892868
RAINBOW1702590026
FROGGIE1402308286
MIRA1213243854
BUKELE998582228
h4e|#,TV~/qW ZR8ee:3e+627235132
CFV=>f"6x9m0IKmR8 >qAn9+1\617802538
HOSKY580063372
Wyrmstone528250076
hvAGIX515092287
COCK290299720
j">h)U9IV/vN\Z=MqDed8_`fv"271930016
bB 3 Y*T;53+S!lqHJrjdl1=%243584250
iBTC212722766
VyFi_ADA/CHRLZ_LP167770200
Cornucopias [via ChainPort.io]158144582
dgaf153033576
PROXIE102000000
didits100000000
hvMIN97128265
RISK71033478
VyFi_ADA/SICK_LP40970496
CREEPZ25309346
Cardano Community Charity Coin10755680
CCCC10755680
GINKO7711592
. @1Rwa M%3F<nRT"g4].Ld3977682
CHROMA3231660
WingRiders3012618
yummi2616908
KING2203842
=}@2pY 8R~ps|"24i
]4LMv$ 2107474
hvADA1705078
crKz[x6(%uHG#/Pk?'FT2iy;h1679126
Ass1313350
STRIP1008000
FDA800000
