Block 9154983

Block Metadata
Hash:ddc0d2152a983860b2be6d3e84d29c6c4e8dd12ec20e9527970083b1bed8b66f
Height:9154983
Slot:100371675
Time:Aug 13, 2023, 2:46:06 PM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:39472536.375170 ₳
Total ADA Out:39473014.183248 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:28
Total Fees:11.012503 ₳
Total ADA Moved:39473014.183248 ₳
Unique Addresses:63
Asset Movement
WOLF195792601390873512
ATHOM184701700044819002
AGIX1403394983706386
MIN874071248872078
DSLVR399202038514834
Bubble119908120534262
PUDGY32975721975246
PEPEBLUE21902566901410
LEAFTOKEN21000015960000
LOBSTER9088269224774
8785318255578
IAG8626475127954
MCOS6813552436612
NEWM4298246147176
NMKR4250449104336
CBLP3339514826730
AWOO2519762302118
UEFA1596264053590
LIFI1305379203254
RJV899417797504
SOCIETY854696671854
GREENS667796275846
ASHIB378200000000
NTX247249393536
THIRSTY208080000000
FLAC188235076546
RESI150224817044
CHRY125454710440
WARI108312383094
HOARD80485245704
adosia38199507744
INDY37333762958
CLAY37099845602
DRIP33487520104
iUSD22324506502
BANK21907015274
VYFI18609756812
MNML14025965690
TRTL11984562050
SNEK9498282712
CardanoGold7989317390
Mad Dog Token7316822010
MEH6000000000
BISON4000000000
Gotchi4000000000
NEBULA4000000000
CHEESE3390000000
DGOLD3200000000
OSM3174418730
Shroom2702000000
WHALE2523696560
KONDA2455652622
DEAN2160194062
MANE1880892868
RAINBOW1702590026
FROGGIE1402308286
MIRA1213243854
BUKELE998582228
HOSKY580063372
Wyrmstone528250076
hvAGIX515092287
COCK290299720
iBTC212722766
dgaf153033576
PROXIE102000000
didits100000000
hvMIN97128265
RISK71033478
CREEPZ25309346
CCCC10755680
GINKO7711592
CHROMA3231660
WingRiders3012618
yummi2616908
KING2203842
hvADA1705078
Ass1313350
STRIP1008000
FDA800000
_GENS701578
PAVIA500000
SICK500000
BORGZ328726
STABLE200000
safari165228
HEXONIUM146774
APX67938
dbag49242
TAD25614
SOUL21978
IDP17454
DIBS10000
FIRE2300
NFTC538
MYTH200
GBR40
CNT16