Block 9308469

Block Metadata
Hash:fa4a75d65bf5a1bf8c72103c0823f3682d5829b0938f2f451527d1edb00ca87a
Height:9308469
Slot:103537720
Time:Sep 19, 2023, 6:13:31 AM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:697942.390175 ₳
Total ADA Out:697938.472825 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:22
Total Fees:5.983261 ₳
Total ADA Moved:697938.472825 ₳
Unique Addresses:59
Asset Movement
LQ_ADA_LQ18446744042106906280
Fraction Estate Token408800000000000
NEBULA28033600000000
DRIP2973205525682
VYFI674722749564
_KWIC280336000000
Charlz Token223993800056
Paribus196000000000
NEWM157813099390
orcfaxtoken142048663230
SUMMON73532844872
WOLF66622222162
CHARLI334320228554
HOSKY26078155798
MELD18060736880
Monet13180000000
LQ12038682508
LOCK3611863852
PUDGY3413332000
ENCS2869847966
CHEDDA1915293966
adosia1061817830
xVYFI931747520
WARI764000000
NMKR732000000
_GENS615690556
TV500000000
SICK336000000
MIN214000000
SALTY154000000
scratch150000000
didits100000000
RADTokens90567206
LOBSTER64000000
BISON60000000
LOG56948336
clams48000556
GRASS46000000
OPT40865530
BROOM36003374
Valorum34883718
Ada20000000
COC20000000
DANA12000000
BISON10000000
BANK9000000
ETBFCToken7219352
GERO3997882
HI2000000
Xcoin1890652
MKA1800000
SNEK1164282
BLC1000000
GOKEY507500
KAIZEN500000
BORGZ400000
Energy253550
STRIP80000
Greens58272
CTV56290
BEANS52000
SWEET40000
Copper36636
Faith27902
Bones24154
Meat23458
Kani20000
DogeADA19000
Iron18006
Leather17940
Magma17454
Stone14258
Radium12834
Gems11772
Fur11320
ADAFOX10000
RUNE9850
Ice6404
ZOMBIE6000
Sand5880
cTOSI5002
C44260
Shroom2148
PTC2000
SOUL1998
CHRY1570
FDA1540
MYTH1200
MYST1000
NIDO500
FGC326
FIRE300
ROC240
XT220
DEFS150
BEAG100
CNT12