Block 9399747
Block Metadata
Hash:8900b026278e75c4944df6223146dbd5025f1e80fdbac616e429ef70727a00fb
Height:9399747
Slot:105404134
Time:Oct 10, 2023, 8:40:25 PM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:16612.533808 ₳
Total ADA Out:16662.268881 ₳
Top Senders
4270.000000 ₳
2554.428908 ₳
2453.671438 ₳
1999.547776 ₳
1982.441119 ₳
721.542271 ₳
527.882149 ₳
523.974521 ₳
504.959488 ₳
202.617277 ₳
Top Recipients
5002.650000 ₳
4271.000000 ₳
2505.983021 ₳
1334.000000 ₳
849.749738 ₳
722.050138 ₳
694.974521 ₳
471.706834 ₳
400.000000 ₳
72.374810 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:15
Total Fees:3.560805 ₳
Total ADA Moved:16662.268881 ₳
Unique Addresses:57
Asset Movement
NEWM171608148195816
DSLVR40802982883110
MKA21483148081054
KAIZEN20716039467454
AGIX11997000000164
DGOLD2798700000000
Bubble1842076000000
SUNDAE202668791406
MELD56420000032
DRIP26269928226
Cornucopias [via ChainPort.io]10010000018
OPT1328578838
ENCS1292140780
DEAD972843540
HOSKY912854350
adosia800000000
AADA391612850
GOKEY164193824
KONDA132988000
HUNT52817264
BISON20000000
GERO16000000
spacecoins7102780
LEAFTOKEN3360000
MELD1776296
MIN205926
FIRE4000
Growth282
KIDZ142
C4S114
BEAG50
