Block 9521090
Block Metadata
Hash:ed9f2e3b62654b680500e9ecc5b2e58e48fd22ba898ca2bc641495998a9a8bed
Height:9521090
Slot:107889947
Time:Nov 8, 2023, 3:10:38 PM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:27533286.285386 ₳
Total ADA Out:27533278.890126 ₳
Top Senders
24138895.542126 ₳
3051331.457349 ₳
129215.171518 ₳
92290.644084 ₳
82425.243989 ₳
7999.200000 ₳
7761.685558 ₳
4804.900254 ₳
3226.000000 ₳
3088.893851 ₳
Top Recipients
24139363.860965 ₳
3051356.457349 ₳
101215.774137 ₳
92200.830425 ₳
76290.511216 ₳
27999.200000 ₳
14337.551174 ₳
7758.061559 ₳
6780.362314 ₳
4805.302173 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:18
Total Fees:5.395260 ₳
Total ADA Moved:27533278.890126 ₳
Unique Addresses:58
Asset Movement
JELLY_ADA_LQ18446743899822749910
DRIP835408425294726
MIN827197079227734
adosia26549841056134
NEWM26523405982850
DSLVR19658004980148
Cornucopias [via ChainPort.io]5386654837794
MYIELD5012949794140
GERO2004323013556
Mad Dog Token1791000000000
DGOLD1333000000000
JELLY281331249294
QRTR78700000000
PMX31567992578
SNEK9025988496
VNM2347719322
CSWAP2215000000
j">h)U9IV/vN\Z=MqDed8_`fv"320586998
BANK306522944
