Block 9521090

Block Metadata
Hash:ed9f2e3b62654b680500e9ecc5b2e58e48fd22ba898ca2bc641495998a9a8bed
Height:9521090
Slot:107889947
Time:Nov 8, 2023, 3:10:38 PM
ADA Movement
Total ADA In:27533286.285386 ₳
Total ADA Out:27533278.890126 ₳
Aggregate Stats
Total Transactions:18
Total Fees:5.395260 ₳
Total ADA Moved:27533278.890126 ₳
Unique Addresses:58
Asset Movement
JELLY_ADA_LQ18446743899822749910
DRIP835408425294726
MIN827197079227734
adosia26549841056134
NEWM26523405982850
DSLVR19658004980148
MYIELD5012949794140
GERO2004323013556
Mad Dog Token1791000000000
DGOLD1333000000000
JELLY281331249294
QRTR78700000000
PMX31567992578
SNEK9025988496
VNM2347719322
CSWAP2215000000
BANK306522944
_GENSX250327904
GOKEY144641808
Valorum29069766
STABLE5327562
OPT370272
BioToken233272
IDP154246
AGIX130
48